Stage VII | General

Official standings
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 02h 50' 32''  
2 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
3 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
4 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
5 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
6 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
7 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
8 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
9 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
10 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
11 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
12 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
13 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
14 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
15 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
16 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
17 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
18 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
19 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
20 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
21 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
22 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
23 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
24 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
25 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
26 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
27 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
28 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
29 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
30 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
31 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
32 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
33 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
34 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
35 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
36 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
37 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
38 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
39 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
40 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
41 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
42 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
43 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
44 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
45 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
46 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
47 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
48 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
49 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step - 1s + 00' 00''  
50 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
51 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
52 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
53 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
54 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
55 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
56 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
57 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
58 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 08''  
59 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 08''  
60 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 08''  
61 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 00' 10''  
62 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 16''  
63 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 18''  
64 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 00' 20''  
65 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 00' 24''  
66 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 28''  
67 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 00' 28''  
68 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 28''  
69 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 00' 28''  
70 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 28''  
71 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 00' 28''  
72 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 30''  
73 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 30''  
74 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 30''  
75 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 30''  
76 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 30''  
77 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 30''  
78 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 00' 30''  
79 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 00' 30''  
80 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 30''  
81 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 30''  
82 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 00' 30''  
83 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank - 1s + 00' 30''  
84 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 00' 46''  
85 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 47''  
86 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 47''  
87 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 47''  
88 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling - 4s + 00' 47''  
89 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 47''  
90 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 47''  
91 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 47''  
92 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 47''  
93 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 47''  
94 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 00' 47''  
95 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 47''  
96 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 47''  
97 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team + 00' 47''  
98 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 53''  
99 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 53''  
100 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 01' 00''  
101 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 01' 06''  
102 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 01' 06''  
103 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 08''  
104 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 08''  
105 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 08''  
106 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 01' 08''  
107 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 17''  
108 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 01' 23''  
109 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 29''  
110 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 29''  
111 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 29''  
112 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 29''  
113 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 29''  
114 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 29''  
115 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 01' 29''  
116 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 29''  
117 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 01' 29''  
118 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 01' 29''  
119 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 01' 29''  
120 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 01' 49''  
121 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named + 01' 49''  
122 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 01' 49''  
123 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 01' 49''  
124 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 01' 49''  
125 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 3s + 01' 49''  
126 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 02' 20''  
127 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 02' 24''  
128 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD - 3s + 02' 28''  
129 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 02' 31''  
130 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 02' 41''  
131 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 02' 41''  
132 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox + 03' 36''  
133 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 04' 04''  
134 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 04' 04''  
135 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 04' 04''  
136 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 04' 04''  
137 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 04' 04''  
138 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 04' 04''  
139 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 04' 04''  
140 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 04' 04''  
141 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 04' 04''  
142 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 04' 07''  
143 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 05' 11''  
144 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 05' 14''  
145 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 05' 14''  
146 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 05' 14''  
147 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 05' 14''  
148 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 05' 14''  
149 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 05' 14''  
150 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 05' 14''  
151 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 05' 14''  
152 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 05' 14''  
153 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 05' 14''  
154 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 12' 17''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 20
2 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 19
3 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 18
4 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 17
5 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 16
6 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 15
7 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
8 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 13
9 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 12
10 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
11 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 10
12 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 9
13 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 8
14 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 7
15 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 6
16 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 5
17 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 4
18 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3
19 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 2
20 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 3
2 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 2
3 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 4
2 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
3 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 3
4 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 1
5 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 08:31:36
2 Team Argos Shimano 08:31:36 +00
3 RadioShack-Nissan 08:31:36 +00
4 Garmin – Sharp 08:31:36 +00
5 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 08:31:36 +00
6 Ag2r - La Mondiale 08:31:36 +00
7 Movistar Team 08:31:36 +00
8 Team Katusha 08:31:36 +00
9 Liquigas - Cannondale 08:31:36 +00
10 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 08:31:36 +00
11 FDJ-Big Mat 08:31:44 +08
12 Lampre - ISD 08:31:46 +10
13 Team Type 1 08:32:00 +24
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi 08:32:34 +58
15 Utensilnord Named 08:32:43 +01:07
16 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 08:32:53 +01:17
17 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08:32:59 +01:23
18 Rabobank Cycling Team 08:33:10 +01:34
19 Reprezentacja Polski 08:33:10 +01:34
20 BMC Racing Team 08:33:12 +01:36
21 Pro Team Astana 08:33:21 +01:45
22 Caja Rural 08:33:22 +01:46
23 CSF Colnago Inox 08:33:52 +02:16
24 Lotto Belisol Team 08:35:40 +04:04
25 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 08:35:40 +04:04
Official standings
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 30h 15' 49''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 30h 15' 54'' + 00' 05''
3 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 30h 16' 05'' + 00' 16''
4 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 30h 16' 14'' + 00' 25''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 30h 16' 17'' + 00' 28''
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
7 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
8 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
9 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
10 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
11 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 30h 16' 18'' + 00' 29''
12 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 30h 16' 28'' + 00' 39''
13 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30h 16' 28'' + 00' 39''
14 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30h 16' 36'' + 00' 47''
15 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 30h 16' 54'' + 01' 05''
16 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 30h 17' 24'' + 01' 35''
17 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 30h 17' 25'' + 01' 36''
18 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 30h 17' 27'' + 01' 38''
19 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 17' 49'' + 02' 00''
20 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 30h 17' 54'' + 02' 05''
21 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 30h 17' 58'' + 02' 09''
22 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 30h 18' 07'' + 02' 18''
23 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 30h 18' 14'' + 02' 25''
24 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 30h 18' 46'' + 02' 57''
25 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 30h 18' 56'' + 03' 07''
26 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 30h 19' 02'' + 03' 13''
27 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 30h 19' 11'' + 03' 22''
28 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 30h 20' 00'' + 04' 11''
29 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 30h 20' 03'' + 04' 14''
30 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 30h 20' 08'' + 04' 19''
31 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 30h 20' 09'' + 04' 20''
32 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 30h 20' 36'' + 04' 47''
33 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 30h 20' 55'' + 05' 06''
34 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 30h 21' 40'' + 05' 51''
35 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 22' 54'' + 07' 05''
36 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 30h 22' 58'' + 07' 09''
37 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 30h 23' 39'' + 07' 50''
38 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 30h 23' 56'' + 08' 07''
39 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 30h 23' 59'' + 08' 10''
40 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 24' 25'' + 08' 36''
41 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 30h 25' 21'' + 09' 32''
42 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 30h 25' 24'' + 09' 35''
43 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 25' 58'' + 10' 09''
44 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 30h 26' 25'' + 10' 36''
45 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 30h 26' 47'' + 10' 58''
46 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 30h 26' 51'' + 11' 02''
47 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 30h 26' 53'' + 11' 04''
48 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 30h 28' 56'' + 13' 07''
49 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 30h 29' 10'' + 13' 21''
50 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 30h 29' 40'' + 13' 51''
51 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 30h 30' 50'' + 15' 01''
52 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 30h 31' 32'' + 15' 43''
53 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 30h 32' 04'' + 16' 15''
54 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 30h 32' 54'' + 17' 05''
55 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 30h 33' 04'' + 17' 15''
56 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 30h 33' 44'' + 17' 55''
57 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 30h 34' 02'' + 18' 13''
58 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 30h 34' 31'' + 18' 42''
59 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 30h 35' 19'' + 19' 30''
60 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 30h 35' 20'' + 19' 31''
61 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 35' 57'' + 20' 08''
62 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 36' 34'' + 20' 45''
63 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 30h 36' 45'' + 20' 56''
64 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 30h 36' 55'' + 21' 06''
65 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 30h 37' 21'' + 21' 32''
66 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 30h 37' 46'' + 21' 57''
67 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 30h 38' 11'' + 22' 22''
68 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 30h 38' 13'' + 22' 24''
69 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 38' 26'' + 22' 37''
70 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 30h 38' 52'' + 23' 03''
71 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 30h 39' 14'' + 23' 25''
72 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 40' 21'' + 24' 32''
73 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 30h 40' 37'' + 24' 48''
74 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 30h 41' 12'' + 25' 23''
75 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 30h 41' 52'' + 26' 03''
76 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 30h 43' 20'' + 27' 31''
77 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 30h 43' 33'' + 27' 44''
78 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 30h 44' 11'' + 28' 22''
79 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 30h 44' 40'' + 28' 51''
80 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 30h 44' 59'' + 29' 10''
81 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 30h 45' 08'' + 29' 19''
82 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 30h 45' 20'' + 29' 31''
83 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 45' 46'' + 29' 57''
84 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 30h 46' 39'' + 30' 50''
85 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 30h 48' 01'' + 32' 12''
86 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 30h 48' 14'' + 32' 25''
87 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 30h 48' 58'' + 33' 09''
88 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 30h 49' 23'' + 33' 34''
89 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 30h 49' 26'' + 33' 37''
90 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 49' 43'' + 33' 54''
91 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 30h 49' 43'' + 33' 54''
92 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30h 50' 16'' + 34' 27''
93 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 50' 36'' + 34' 47''
94 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30h 52' 01'' + 36' 12''
95 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 30h 52' 16'' + 36' 27''
96 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 30h 52' 18'' + 36' 29''
97 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 30h 52' 43'' + 36' 54''
98 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 30h 53' 23'' + 37' 34''
99 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 30h 53' 34'' + 37' 45''
100 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 30h 55' 46'' + 39' 57''
101 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 30h 55' 46'' + 39' 57''
102 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 30h 56' 01'' + 40' 12''
103 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30h 57' 27'' + 41' 38''
104 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 30h 57' 35'' + 41' 46''
105 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 30h 57' 44'' + 41' 55''
106 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 30h 57' 47'' + 41' 58''
107 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 30h 58' 42'' + 42' 53''
108 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 30h 58' 44'' + 42' 55''
109 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 30h 59' 45'' + 43' 56''
110 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 31h 00' 37'' + 44' 48''
111 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 31h 01' 21'' + 45' 32''
112 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 31h 01' 36'' + 45' 47''
113 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 31h 03' 04'' + 47' 15''
114 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 31h 03' 25'' + 47' 36''
115 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 31h 05' 15'' + 49' 26''
116 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 31h 05' 53'' + 50' 04''
117 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 31h 06' 00'' + 50' 11''
118 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 31h 08' 25'' + 52' 36''
119 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 31h 08' 29'' + 52' 40''
120 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 31h 08' 34'' + 52' 45''
121 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 31h 09' 01'' + 53' 12''
122 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 31h 09' 43'' + 53' 54''
123 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 31h 09' 55'' + 54' 06''
124 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 31h 11' 01'' + 55' 12''
125 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 31h 11' 32'' + 55' 43''
126 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 31h 12' 23'' + 56' 34''
127 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 31h 12' 35'' + 56' 46''
128 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 31h 14' 32'' + 58' 43''
129 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 31h 15' 55'' + 01h 00' 06''
130 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 31h 17' 32'' + 01h 01' 43''
131 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 31h 17' 36'' + 01h 01' 47''
132 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 31h 17' 36'' + 01h 01' 47''
133 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 31h 20' 20'' + 01h 04' 31''
134 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 31h 21' 16'' + 01h 05' 27''
135 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 31h 21' 38'' + 01h 05' 49''
136 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 31h 21' 45'' + 01h 05' 56''
137 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 31h 21' 47'' + 01h 05' 58''
138 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 31h 22' 15'' + 01h 06' 26''
139 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 31h 22' 32'' + 01h 06' 43''
140 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 31h 25' 37'' + 01h 09' 48''
141 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 31h 25' 54'' + 01h 10' 05''
142 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 31h 26' 30'' + 01h 10' 41''
143 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 31h 27' 08'' + 01h 11' 19''
144 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 31h 27' 58'' + 01h 12' 09''
145 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 31h 30' 18'' + 01h 14' 29''
146 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 31h 30' 48'' + 01h 14' 59''
147 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 31h 30' 48'' + 01h 14' 59''
148 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 31h 35' 25'' + 01h 19' 36''
149 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 31h 37' 19'' + 01h 21' 30''
150 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 31h 43' 03'' + 01h 27' 14''
151 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 31h 44' 57'' + 01h 29' 08''
152 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 31h 49' 11'' + 01h 33' 22''
153 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 31h 51' 32'' + 01h 35' 43''
154 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 32h 19' 26'' + 02h 03' 37''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 77
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 69
3 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 59
4 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 52
5 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 47
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 46
7 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 44
8 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 42
9 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 41
10 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 38
11 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 37
12 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 36
13 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 34
14 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 34
15 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 33
16 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 32
17 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 29
18 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27
19 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 26
20 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 26
21 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 25
22 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 24
23 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 24
24 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 23
25 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23
26 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 21
27 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 21
28 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
29 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
30 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
31 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 17
32 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
33 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 16
34 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 16
35 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 16
36 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 16
37 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
38 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 14
39 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 13
40 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 11
41 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 11
42 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 11
43 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
44 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 10
45 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
46 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 10
46 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 10
47 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 9
47 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 9
48 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
48 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
49 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 8
49 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 8
50 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
50 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
51 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
51 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
52 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
52 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
53 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 6
54 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
54 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
55 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4
55 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4
56 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 4
56 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 4
57 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3
57 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3
58 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 2
59 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 1
59 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 1
60 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
60 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
61 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
61 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
1 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
2 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 46
2 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 46
3 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 43
3 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 43
4 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 30
5 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 28
6 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 27
7 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 25
7 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 25
8 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
9 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 22
10 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
11 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 14
12 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 14
13 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
13 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
14 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 12
15 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
16 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 9
17 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 9
18 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
19 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 6
20 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
20 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
21 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 5
22 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
23 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 5
23 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 5
24 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 4
25 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 3
26 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
27 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 3
28 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 3
29 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
30 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
31 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
32 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
33 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
33 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
34 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 2
35 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
36 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 2
37 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
37 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
38 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
39 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
40 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 11
2 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 7
4 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 5
5 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 4
6 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 4
7 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
8 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 3
9 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
10 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
11 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 3
12 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3
13 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
14 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
15 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 2
16 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
17 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
18 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 1
19 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
20 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
21 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 1
22 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 90:49:30
2 RadioShack-Nissan 90:49:34 +04
3 Movistar Team 90:50:55 +01:25
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale 90:51:49 +02:19
5 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 90:52:07 +02:37
6 Garmin – Sharp 90:52:53 +03:23
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi 90:55:17 +05:47
8 Pro Team Astana 90:59:54 +10:24
9 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 90:59:59 +10:29
10 Lampre - ISD 91:01:06 +11:36
11 BMC Racing Team 91:02:55 +13:25
12 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 91:03:40 +14:10
13 CSF Colnago Inox 91:05:10 +15:40
14 FDJ-Big Mat 91:05:37 +16:07
15 Liquigas - Cannondale 91:08:30 +19:00
16 Team Type 1 91:10:19 +20:49
17 Team Argos Shimano 91:13:37 +24:07
18 Team Katusha 91:14:18 +24:48
19 Rabobank Cycling Team 91:24:03 +34:33
20 Reprezentacja Polski 91:27:52 +38:22
21 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 91:29:28 +39:58
22 Utensilnord Named 91:36:31 +47:01
23 Caja Rural 91:54:27 +1:04:57
24 Lotto Belisol Team 92:14:23 +1:24:53
25 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 92:27:44 +1:38:14