Start list of the 69. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Liquigas - Cannondale

1. Maciej Bodnar Poland
2. Eros Capecchi Italy
3. Timothy Duggan USA
4. Edward King USA
5. Alan Marangoni Italy
6. Moreno Moser Italy
7. Fabio Sabatini Italy
8. Elia Viviani Italy

Omega Pharma-Quick-Step

11. Tom Boonen Belgium
12. Gerald Ciolek Germany
13. Michał Gołaś Poland
14. Michał Kwiatkowski Poland
15. Stijn Van den Berghe Belgium
16. Zdenek Stybar Czech Republic
17. Niki Terpstra Netherlands
18. Matteo Trentin Italy

BMC Racing Team

21. Alessandro Ballan Italy
22. Thor Hushovd Norway
23. Greg Van Avermaet Belgium
24. Marco Pinotti Italy
25. Mauro Santambrogio Italy
26. Mathias Frank Switzerland
27. Danilo Wyss Switzerland
28. Martin Kohler Switzerland

Lampre - ISD

31. Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Columbia
32. Davide Cimolai Italy
33. Massimo Graziato Italy
34. Denys Kostyuk Ukraine
35. Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukraine
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec Poland
37. Manuele Mori Italy
38. Dmytro Krivtsov Ukraine

Team Katusha

41. Mikhail Ignatiev Russia
42. Vladimir Isaychev Russia
43. Alexander Kristoff Norway
44. Alexander Porsev Russia
45. Rüdiger Selig Germany
46. Gatis Smukulis Latvia
47. Alexandr Kolobnev Russia
48. Xavier Florencio Cabre Spain

Pro Team Astana

51. Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic
52. Enrico Gasparotto Italy
53. Francesco Gavazzi Italy
54. Jacopo Guarnieri Italy
55. Assan Bazayev Kazakhstan
56. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazakhstan
57. Egor Silin Russia
58. Paolo Tiralongo Italy

Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank

61. Volodymir Gustov Ukraine
62. Gonzalez Benjamin Noval Spain
63. Jarosław Marycz Poland
64. Sebastian Lucas Haedo Argentina
65. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Portugal
66. Matteo Tosatto Italy
67. Takashi Miyazawa Japan
68. Rafał Majka Poland

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

71. Bert-Jan Lindeman Netherlands
72. Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan
73. Björn Leukemans Belgium
74. Pim Ligthart Netherlands
75. Tomasz Marczyński Poland
76. Wouter Mol Netherlands
77. Martijn Keizer Netherlands
78. Frederik Veuchelen Belgium

Rabobank Cycling Team

81. Tom Jelte Slagter Netherlands
82. Lars Boom Netherlands
83. Theo Bos Netherlands
84. Matti Breschel Denmark
85. Graeme Brown Australia
86. Wilco Kelderman Netherlands
87. Paul Martens Germany
88. Michael Matthews Australia

RadioShack-Nissan

91. Jan Bakelants Belgium
92. Daniele Bennati Italy
93. Robert Wagner Germany
94. Linus Gerdemann Germany
95. Tiago Jose Pinto Machado Portugal
96. Joost Posthuma Netherlands
97. Grégory Rast Switzerland
98. Hayden Roulston New Zeland

Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team

101. Fumiyuki Beppu Japan
102. Julian Dean New Zeland
103. Mitchell Docker Australia
104. Aidis Kruopis Lithuania
105. Leigh Howard Australia
106. Daniel Teklehaimanot
107. Tomas Vaitkus Lithuania
108. Jens Mouris Netherlands

Lotto Belisol Team

111. Brian Bulgac Netherlands
112. Gaetan Bille Belgium
113. Gert Dockx Belgium
114. Gianni Meersman Belgium
115. Vicente Reynes Spain
116. Tosh Van Der Sande Belgium
117. Jurgen Van De Walle Belgium
118. Dennis Vanendert Belgium

Garmin – Sharp

121. Jack Bauer New Zeland
122. Antonio Murilo Fischer Brasil
123. Heinrich Haussler Australia
124. Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania
125. Thomas Peterson USA
126. Christophe Le Mevel France
127. Andrew Talansky USA
128. Fabian Wegmann Germany

Sky ProCycling

131. Alex Dowsett Great Britain
132. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spain
133. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Columbia
134. Mathew Hayman Australia
135. Petter Lars Nordhaug Norway
136. Ian Stannard Great Britain
137. Ben Swift Great Britain
138. Rigoberto Uran Columbia

Ag2r - La Mondiale

141. Rinaldo Nocentini Italy
142. Romain Bardet France
143. Manuel Belletti Italy
144. Martin Elmiger Switzerland
145. Jimmy Casper France
146. Gregor Gazvoda Slovenia
147. Sylvain Georges France
148. Mathieu Perget France

FDJ-Big Mat

151. William Bonnet France
152. Arnaud Demare France
153. Kenny Elissonde France
154. Mickael Delage France
155. Gabriel Rasch Norway
156. Dominique Rollin Canada
157. Arnaud Courteille France
158. Jussi Veikkanen Finland

Movistar Team

161. Giovanni Visconti Italy
162. Angel Ruiz Madrazo Spain
163. Sergio Pardilla Bellon Spain
164. Branislau Samoilau Belarus
165. David Garcia Lopez Spain
166. Javier Moreno Bazan Spain
167. Enrique Sanz Unzue Spain
168. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Spain

Euskaltel-Euskadi

171. Igor Anton Hernandez Spain
172. Alan Perez Spain
173. Ion Izagirre Insausti Spain
174. Miguel Minguez Ayala Spain
175. Pierre Cazaux France
176. Romain Sicard France
177. Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola Spain
178. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spain

Caja Rural

181. Danail Andonov Petrov Bulgaria
182. Julian Sanchez Pimienta Spain
183. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Spain
184. Francesco Lasca Italy
185. Alexander Ryabkin Russia
186. Cardoso Manuel Leal Antonio Cardoso Portugal
187. David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spain
188. Karol Domagalski Poland

Team Argos Shimano

191. John Degenkolb Germany
192. Thomas Damuseau France
193. Simon Geschke Germany
194. Roger Kluge Germany
195. Thierry Hupond France
196. Alexandre Geniez France
197. Bert De Backer Belgium
198. Ramon Sinkeldam Netherlands

CSF Colnago Inox

201. Domenico Pozzovivo Italy
202. Sacha Modolo Italy
203. Stefano Pirazzi Italy
204. Sonny Colbrelli Italy
205. Marco Canola Italy
206. Andrea Di Corrado Italy
207. Andrea Pasqualon Italy
208. Stefano Locatelli Italy

Farnese Vini – Selle Italia

211. Pierpaolo De Negri Italy
212. Oscar Gatto Italy
213. Rafael Andriato de Mattos Brasil
214. Thomas Bertolini Italy
215. Diego Caccia Italy
216. Kevin Hulsmans Belgium
217. Francesco Failli Italy
218. Elia Favilli Italy

Utensilnord Named

221. Filippo Baggio Italy
222. Marco Zanotti Italy
223. Oleg Berdos Moldova
224. Adrian Kurek Poland
225. Davide Mucelli Italy
226. Gabriele Bosisio Italy
227. Federico Rocchetti Italy
228. Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea Spain

Team Type 1

231. Alexander Serebryakov Russia
232. Julien El Fares France
233. Rémy Cusin France
234. Martijn Verschoor Netherlands
235. Jure Kocjan Slovakia
236. Laszlo Bodrogi
237. Filippo Fortin Italy
238. Vegard Stake Laengen Norway

Reprezentacja Polski

241. Marek Rutkiewicz Poland
242. Bartosz Huzarski Poland
243. Paweł Cieślik Poland
244. Damian Walczak Poland
245. Bartłomiej Matysiak Poland
246. Mateusz Taciak Poland
247. Tomasz Kiendyś Poland
248. Łukasz Bodnar Poland