Etap II | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 05h 49' 57''  
2 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
3 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
4 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
5 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
6 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
7 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
8 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
9 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
10 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
11 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
12 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
13 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
14 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
15 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
16 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
17 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
18 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
19 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
20 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
21 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
22 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
23 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
24 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
25 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
26 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
27 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
28 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
29 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
30 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
31 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
32 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
33 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
34 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
35 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
36 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
37 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
38 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
39 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
40 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
41 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
42 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
43 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
44 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
45 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
46 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
47 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
48 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
49 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
50 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
51 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
52 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
53 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
54 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
55 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
56 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
57 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
58 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
59 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
60 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
61 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
62 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
63 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
64 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
65 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
66 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
67 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
68 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
69 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
70 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
71 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
72 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
73 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
74 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
75 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
76 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
77 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
78 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
79 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
80 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
81 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
82 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
83 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
84 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
85 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
86 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
87 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
88 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
89 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
90 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
92 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
93 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
94 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
95 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
96 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
97 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
98 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
99 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
100 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 17''  
101 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 17''  
102 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 00' 20''  
103 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 20''  
104 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 22''  
105 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 22''  
106 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 22''  
107 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 22''  
108 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 00' 22''  
109 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 22''  
110 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 22''  
111 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 22''  
112 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 00' 22''  
113 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 22''  
114 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 22''  
115 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 00' 27''  
116 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 42''  
117 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 42''  
118 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 49''  
119 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 59''  
120 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
121 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 01' 09''  
122 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 09''  
123 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
124 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 09''  
125 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01' 09''  
126 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 01' 09''  
127 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 01' 09''  
128 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
129 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
130 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 09''  
131 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 09''  
132 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
133 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team + 01' 09''  
134 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha + 01' 09''  
135 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 09''  
136 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 01' 09''  
137 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team + 01' 09''  
138 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 09''  
139 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 01' 09''  
140 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 01' 09''  
141 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 09''  
142 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 09''  
143 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 01' 09''  
144 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 09''  
145 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 01' 09''  
146 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 09''  
147 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 09''  
148 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 01' 09''  
149 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 09''  
150 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
151 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana + 01' 09''  
152 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team + 01' 09''  
153 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 01' 09''  
154 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 01' 09''  
155 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 09''  
156 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named + 01' 09''  
157 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
158 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 01' 09''  
159 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 01' 09''  
160 Vaitkus Tomas 107 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
161 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski - 9s + 01' 09''  
162 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 09''  
163 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 09''  
164 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 01' 09''  
165 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 09''  
166 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
167 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 01' 09''  
168 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 01' 09''  
169 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 09''  
170 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 01' 09''  
171 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 09''  
172 Bulgac Brian 111 Lotto Belisol Team + 02' 26''  
173 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling + 02' 39''  
174 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 02' 57''  
175 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana + 03' 05''  
176 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 03' 05''  
177 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 03' 11''  
178 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia - 3s + 03' 20''  
179 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04' 23''  
180 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 05' 30''  
181 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 07' 05''  
182 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 07' 21''  
183 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD + 07' 21''  
184 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 07' 21''  
185 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 07' 21''  
186 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 07' 21''  
187 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 07' 21''  
188 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 07' 21''  
189 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named - 5s + 07' 21''  
190 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski - 1s + 07' 21''  
191 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 07' 21''  
192 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 07' 21''  
193 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07' 21''  
194 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 09' 22''  
195 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 09' 41''  
196 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 10' 20''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 20
2 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 19
3 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18
4 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 17
5 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 16
6 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 15
7 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 14
8 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13
9 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 12
10 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 11
11 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 10
12 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
13 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
14 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 7
15 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 6
16 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
17 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 4
18 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
19 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 2
20 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
2 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
3 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
2 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 5
3 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
4 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 13:38:39
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 22' 40''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 22' 44'' + 00' 04''
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 22' 46'' + 00' 06''
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
6 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
7 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
8 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
9 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
10 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
11 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
12 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
13 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
14 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
15 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
16 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
17 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
18 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
19 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
20 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
21 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
22 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
23 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
24 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
25 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
26 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
27 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
28 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 10h 22' 50'' + 00' 10''
29 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 10h 23' 02'' + 00' 22''
30 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 10h 23' 02'' + 00' 22''
31 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 10h 23' 53'' + 01' 13''
32 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 23' 59'' + 01' 19''
33 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 23' 59'' + 01' 19''
34 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 23' 59'' + 01' 19''
35 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 23' 59'' + 01' 19''
36 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 23' 59'' + 01' 19''
37 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
38 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
39 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
40 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
41 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
42 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
43 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
44 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
45 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
46 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
47 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
48 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
49 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
50 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
51 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
52 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
53 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
54 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
55 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
56 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
57 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
58 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
59 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
60 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
61 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
63 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 10h 24' 03'' + 01' 23''
64 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 24' 07'' + 01' 27''
65 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 24' 20'' + 01' 40''
66 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 10h 24' 23'' + 01' 43''
67 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 24' 23'' + 01' 43''
68 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 24' 52'' + 02' 12''
69 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 25' 03'' + 02' 23''
70 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 25' 10'' + 02' 30''
71 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
72 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
73 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
74 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
75 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
76 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
77 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
78 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 10h 25' 12'' + 02' 32''
79 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 26' 35'' + 03' 55''
80 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
81 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
82 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
83 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
84 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
85 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
86 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 26' 41'' + 04' 01''
87 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 10h 27' 00'' + 04' 20''
88 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 10h 27' 01'' + 04' 21''
89 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 10h 27' 03'' + 04' 23''
90 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
91 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
92 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
93 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
94 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
95 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
96 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
97 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
98 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
99 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 27' 50'' + 05' 10''
100 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 29' 19'' + 06' 39''
101 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 29' 31'' + 06' 51''
102 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 10h 29' 46'' + 07' 06''
103 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 31' 24'' + 08' 44''
104 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 10h 31' 24'' + 08' 44''
105 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 31' 40'' + 09' 00''
106 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
107 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
108 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
109 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
110 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
111 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 10h 32' 51'' + 10' 11''
112 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 33' 13'' + 10' 33''
113 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 10h 33' 13'' + 10' 33''
114 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 33' 33'' + 10' 53''
115 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 10h 33' 44'' + 11' 04''
116 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 10h 34' 00'' + 11' 20''
117 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 34' 00'' + 11' 20''
118 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 34' 00'' + 11' 20''
119 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 34' 00'' + 11' 20''
120 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 10h 34' 00'' + 11' 20''
121 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 34' 01'' + 11' 21''
122 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 34' 02'' + 11' 22''
123 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 35' 09'' + 12' 29''
124 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 10h 35' 10'' + 12' 30''
125 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 10h 35' 10'' + 12' 30''
126 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 10h 35' 10'' + 12' 30''
127 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 10h 35' 10'' + 12' 30''
128 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 35' 27'' + 12' 47''
129 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling 10h 35' 30'' + 12' 50''
130 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 36' 19'' + 13' 39''
131 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 36' 19'' + 13' 39''
132 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 36' 19'' + 13' 39''
133 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 36' 19'' + 13' 39''
134 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 36' 40'' + 14' 00''
135 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
136 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
137 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
138 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
139 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
140 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
141 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
142 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
143 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
144 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
145 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
146 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
147 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
148 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 36' 44'' + 14' 04''
149 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
150 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
151 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
152 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
153 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
154 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
155 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10h 37' 06'' + 14' 26''
156 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 10h 37' 11'' + 14' 31''
157 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 10h 37' 26'' + 14' 46''
158 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
159 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
160 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
161 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
162 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
163 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
164 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
165 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
166 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
167 Vaitkus Tomas 107 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
168 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
169 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
170 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
171 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 37' 53'' + 15' 13''
172 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10h 38' 27'' + 15' 47''
173 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10h 39' 33'' + 16' 53''
174 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10h 39' 41'' + 17' 01''
175 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 10h 39' 49'' + 17' 09''
176 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 40' 12'' + 17' 32''
177 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 10h 41' 39'' + 18' 59''
178 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 42' 13'' + 19' 33''
179 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 10h 42' 31'' + 19' 51''
180 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 10h 42' 31'' + 19' 51''
181 Bulgac Brian 111 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 42' 56'' + 20' 16''
182 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 10h 44' 00'' + 21' 20''
183 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 44' 05'' + 21' 25''
184 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD 10h 44' 05'' + 21' 25''
185 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 10h 44' 05'' + 21' 25''
186 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 46' 54'' + 24' 14''
187 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 10h 47' 04'' + 24' 24''
188 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 10h 47' 10'' + 24' 30''
189 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 47' 27'' + 24' 47''
190 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 10h 47' 27'' + 24' 47''
191 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 10h 47' 27'' + 24' 47''
192 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 10h 47' 27'' + 24' 47''
193 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team 10h 48' 26'' + 25' 46''
194 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 10h 48' 36'' + 25' 56''
195 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 10h 48' 36'' + 25' 56''
196 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11h 08' 30'' + 45' 50''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 21
2 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
3 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 20
4 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19
5 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 19
6 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
7 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18
8 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 17
9 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 16
10 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 16
11 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
12 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 15
13 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 14
14 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 14
15 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 14
16 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
17 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13
18 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 12
19 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
20 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 11
21 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
22 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 10
23 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 9
24 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
25 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
26 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
27 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
28 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 7
29 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 6
30 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 6
31 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
32 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
33 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 4
34 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
35 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
36 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 2
37 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
38 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 27
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
3 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
4 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
5 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
6 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
7 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
8 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
9 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
10 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
11 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
12 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
13 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
2 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 5
3 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
4 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
5 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
6 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
7 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 13:38:39