Etap I | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 32' 53''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
6 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
8 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
9 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
11 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
12 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
13 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
15 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
16 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
19 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
20 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
22 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
23 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
24 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
26 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
27 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
28 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
29 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
30 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
31 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
32 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
33 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
34 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale - 3s + 00' 11''  
35 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 12''  
37 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 13''  
38 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 13''  
39 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 01' 13''  
40 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 01' 13''  
42 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 01' 13''  
43 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 01' 13''  
44 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 01' 13''  
45 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank - 2s + 01' 13''  
46 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 01' 13''  
47 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 01' 13''  
48 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 01' 13''  
49 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 01' 13''  
50 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling + 01' 13''  
51 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 01' 13''  
52 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 13''  
53 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 13''  
54 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 01' 13''  
56 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 13''  
57 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 01' 13''  
58 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 13''  
59 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 01' 13''  
60 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 13''  
61 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 13''  
63 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 01' 13''  
64 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 13''  
66 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 13''  
67 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 13''  
68 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 01' 13''  
69 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana + 01' 13''  
70 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 01' 13''  
71 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 01' 13''  
72 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 13''  
73 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 13''  
74 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 13''  
75 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 01' 13''  
76 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 01' 13''  
78 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 13''  
80 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 13''  
81 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 01' 13''  
82 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 02' 20''  
83 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 03' 51''  
84 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 03' 51''  
85 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 03' 51''  
86 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03' 51''  
87 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 03' 51''  
88 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03' 51''  
89 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 03' 51''  
90 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 03' 51''  
91 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 03' 51''  
92 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 03' 51''  
93 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 03' 51''  
94 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 03' 51''  
95 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 03' 51''  
96 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 03' 51''  
97 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 03' 51''  
98 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 03' 51''  
100 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 03' 51''  
101 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 03' 51''  
102 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana + 03' 51''  
103 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 03' 51''  
104 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 03' 51''  
105 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 04' 10''  
106 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 04' 11''  
107 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 06' 07''  
108 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07' 41''  
109 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 01''  
110 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling + 10' 01''  
111 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team + 10' 01''  
113 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 10' 01''  
114 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 10' 01''  
115 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 10' 01''  
116 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 10' 01''  
117 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 10' 01''  
118 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 01''  
119 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 01''  
120 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 10' 01''  
121 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 10' 01''  
122 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 10' 01''  
123 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 10' 01''  
124 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 01''  
125 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 01''  
127 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 12' 20''  
128 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski + 12' 20''  
129 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski - 1s + 12' 20''  
130 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 12' 20''  
131 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 12' 20''  
132 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 12' 20''  
133 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 12' 20''  
134 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 12' 20''  
135 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12' 20''  
137 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 12' 20''  
138 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 12' 20''  
139 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 12' 20''  
140 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 13' 54''  
142 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 13' 54''  
144 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 13' 54''  
145 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team + 13' 54''  
146 Vaitkus Tomas 107 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 13' 54''  
147 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 13' 54''  
148 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named + 13' 54''  
150 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 13' 54''  
151 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 13' 54''  
152 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team + 13' 54''  
154 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 13' 54''  
155 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 13' 54''  
156 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha + 13' 54''  
158 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 13' 54''  
159 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 13' 54''  
160 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team + 13' 54''  
161 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 13' 54''  
162 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 13' 54''  
164 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 13' 54''  
165 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13' 54''  
166 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 13' 54''  
168 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 13' 54''  
170 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 13' 54''  
171 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 13' 54''  
172 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 13' 54''  
173 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 13' 54''  
174 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 13' 54''  
175 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 13' 54''  
176 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 13' 54''  
177 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 13' 54''  
178 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox + 13' 54''  
179 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 13' 54''  
180 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 13' 54''  
181 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 13' 54''  
183 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 13' 54''  
184 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team + 13' 54''  
186 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 16' 59''  
187 Bulgac Brian 111 Lotto Belisol Team + 17' 40''  
188 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 17' 40''  
189 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 24' 37''  
190 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 24' 37''  
191 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 24' 37''  
192 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team + 24' 37''  
193 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 24' 37''  
195 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 + 24' 37''  
196 Sanchez Pimienta Julian 182 Caja Rural + 24' 37''  
197 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 42' 29''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 17
6 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
8 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
9 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 12
11 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
12 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 9
13 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
15 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 6
16 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
19 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 2
20 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 27
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
3 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
4 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
5 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
6 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
7 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
8 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
9 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
10 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
2 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 13:38:39
2 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13:38:39 +00
3 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 13:38:39 +00
4 Movistar Team 13:38:39 +00
5 RadioShack-Nissan 13:38:39 +00
6 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 13:38:39 +00
7 Rabobank Cycling Team 13:39:52 +01:13
8 Liquigas - Cannondale 13:39:52 +01:13
9 Lampre - ISD 13:39:52 +01:13
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:39:52 +01:13
11 Garmin – Sharp 13:40:04 +01:25
12 Pro Team Astana 13:40:04 +01:25
13 BMC Racing Team 13:41:05 +02:26
14 Team Katusha 13:41:05 +02:26
15 Reprezentacja Polski 13:41:05 +02:26
16 Team Type 1 13:42:18 +03:39
17 FDJ-Big Mat 13:42:18 +03:39
18 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:42:18 +03:39
19 Utensilnord Named 13:42:18 +03:39
20 CSF Colnago Inox 13:42:18 +03:39
21 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 13:43:25 +04:46
22 Team Argos Shimano 13:46:21 +07:42
23 Caja Rural 13:56:22 +17:43
24 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14:02:32 +23:53
25 Lotto Belisol Team 14:04:48 +26:09
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 32' 43''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 32' 47'' + 00' 04''
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 32' 49'' + 00' 06''
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
6 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
8 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
9 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
11 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
12 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
13 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
15 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
16 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
19 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
20 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
22 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
23 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
24 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
26 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
27 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
28 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
29 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
30 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
31 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
32 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
33 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 32' 53'' + 00' 10''
34 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 04h 33' 01'' + 00' 18''
35 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 04h 33' 05'' + 00' 22''
37 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 34' 04'' + 01' 21''
38 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
39 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
40 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
41 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
43 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
44 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
45 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
46 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
47 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
48 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
49 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
50 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
51 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
52 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
53 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
54 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
56 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
57 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
58 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
59 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
60 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
61 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
63 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
64 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
66 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
67 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
68 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
69 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
70 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
71 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
72 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
73 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
74 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
75 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
76 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
78 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
80 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
81 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 04h 34' 06'' + 01' 23''
82 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 35' 13'' + 02' 30''
83 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
84 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
85 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
86 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
87 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
88 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
89 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
90 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
91 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
92 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
93 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
94 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
95 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
96 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
97 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
98 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
100 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
101 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
102 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
103 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
104 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 04h 36' 44'' + 04' 01''
105 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 04h 37' 03'' + 04' 20''
106 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 04h 37' 04'' + 04' 21''
107 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 39' 00'' + 06' 17''
108 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 40' 34'' + 07' 51''
109 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
110 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
111 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
113 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
114 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
115 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
116 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
117 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
118 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
119 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
120 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
121 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
122 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
123 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
124 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
125 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 42' 54'' + 10' 11''
126 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 45' 12'' + 12' 29''
128 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
129 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
130 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
131 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
132 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
133 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
134 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
135 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
137 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
138 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
139 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04h 45' 13'' + 12' 30''
140 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
142 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
144 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
145 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
146 Vaitkus Tomas 107 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
147 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
148 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
150 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
151 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
152 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
154 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
155 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
156 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
158 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
159 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
160 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
161 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
162 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
164 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
165 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
166 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
168 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
170 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
171 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
172 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
173 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
174 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
175 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
176 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
177 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
178 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
179 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
180 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
181 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
183 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
184 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team 04h 46' 47'' + 14' 04''
186 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 49' 52'' + 17' 09''
187 Bulgac Brian 111 Lotto Belisol Team 04h 50' 33'' + 17' 50''
188 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 04h 50' 33'' + 17' 50''
189 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
190 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
191 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
192 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
193 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
195 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
196 Sanchez Pimienta Julian 182 Caja Rural 04h 57' 30'' + 24' 47''
197 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 05h 15' 22'' + 42' 39''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 19
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 17
6 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
8 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
9 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 12
11 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
12 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 9
13 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
14 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
15 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 6
16 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
19 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 2
20 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 27
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
3 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
4 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
5 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
6 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
7 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
8 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
9 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
10 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
2 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 13:38:39
2 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13:38:39 +00
3 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 13:38:39 +00
4 Movistar Team 13:38:39 +00
5 RadioShack-Nissan 13:38:39 +00
6 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 13:38:39 +00
7 Rabobank Cycling Team 13:39:52 +01:13
8 Liquigas - Cannondale 13:39:52 +01:13
9 Lampre - ISD 13:39:52 +01:13
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:39:52 +01:13
11 Garmin – Sharp 13:40:04 +01:25
12 Pro Team Astana 13:40:04 +01:25
13 BMC Racing Team 13:41:05 +02:26
14 Team Katusha 13:41:05 +02:26
15 Reprezentacja Polski 13:41:05 +02:26
16 Team Type 1 13:42:18 +03:39
17 FDJ-Big Mat 13:42:18 +03:39
18 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:42:18 +03:39
19 Utensilnord Named 13:42:18 +03:39
20 CSF Colnago Inox 13:42:18 +03:39
21 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 13:43:25 +04:46
22 Team Argos Shimano 13:46:21 +07:42
23 Caja Rural 13:56:22 +17:43
24 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14:02:32 +23:53
25 Lotto Belisol Team 14:04:48 +26:09