Etap III | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 05h 01' 51''  
2 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
3 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
4 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step - 3s + 00' 00''  
5 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
7 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
8 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
9 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
10 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
11 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
12 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
13 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
14 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
15 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp - 3s + 00' 00''  
16 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan - 1s + 00' 00''  
17 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
18 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
19 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
20 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
21 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
22 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
23 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
24 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
25 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
26 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
27 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
28 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
29 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
30 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
31 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
32 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
33 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
34 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
35 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
36 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
37 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
38 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
39 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
40 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
41 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
42 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
43 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
44 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
45 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
46 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
47 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
48 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
49 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
50 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
51 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
52 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
53 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
54 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
55 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 20''  
56 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 26''  
57 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale - 3s + 00' 26''  
58 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 26''  
59 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team + 00' 37''  
60 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 37''  
61 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 00' 37''  
62 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 37''  
63 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 00' 37''  
64 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 00' 37''  
65 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 42''  
66 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 43''  
67 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 44''  
68 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 57''  
69 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 01' 02''  
70 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 01' 09''  
71 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 01' 16''  
72 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 16''  
73 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 19''  
74 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 21''  
75 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 01' 21''  
76 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 21''  
77 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 01' 21''  
78 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 21''  
79 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 01' 21''  
80 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 01' 21''  
81 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 01' 24''  
82 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 01' 24''  
83 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 47''  
84 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 01' 49''  
85 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 49''  
86 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana + 01' 49''  
87 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 01' 49''  
88 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 02' 29''  
89 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03' 14''  
90 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 03' 14''  
91 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 03' 14''  
92 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 03' 14''  
93 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 03' 52''  
94 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 03' 52''  
95 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 03' 52''  
96 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 03' 52''  
97 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 03' 52''  
98 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 03' 52''  
99 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 03' 52''  
100 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 03' 52''  
101 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 03' 52''  
102 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 03' 52''  
103 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 03' 52''  
104 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 03' 52''  
105 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
106 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06' 11''  
107 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 06' 32''  
108 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 08' 04''  
109 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling + 08' 42''  
110 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 08' 55''  
111 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana + 08' 55''  
112 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team + 08' 55''  
113 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 08' 55''  
114 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 08' 55''  
115 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 08' 55''  
116 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 08' 55''  
117 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 08' 55''  
118 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 08' 55''  
119 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 08' 55''  
120 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 08' 55''  
121 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 08' 55''  
122 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 08' 55''  
123 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 08' 55''  
124 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 08' 55''  
125 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 08' 55''  
126 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 08' 55''  
127 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 08' 55''  
128 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 08' 55''  
129 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 10' 46''  
130 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 46''  
131 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha + 10' 46''  
132 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 10' 46''  
133 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 10' 46''  
134 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling + 10' 46''  
135 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 10' 46''  
136 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 10' 46''  
137 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 10' 46''  
138 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 10' 46''  
139 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 10' 46''  
140 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 10' 46''  
141 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 10' 46''  
142 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 10' 46''  
143 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 10' 46''  
144 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 10' 46''  
145 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 10' 46''  
146 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10' 46''  
147 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 10' 46''  
148 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 46''  
149 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 10' 46''  
150 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 10' 46''  
151 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox + 10' 46''  
152 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named + 10' 46''  
153 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named - 4s + 10' 46''  
154 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 10' 46''  
155 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team - 6s + 10' 46''  
156 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox + 10' 46''  
157 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 10' 46''  
158 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 46''  
159 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 46''  
160 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 10' 46''  
161 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 10' 46''  
162 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 46''  
163 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10' 46''  
164 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 10' 46''  
165 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10' 46''  
166 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 10' 46''  
167 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team + 10' 46''  
168 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team + 10' 46''  
169 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski - 1s + 17' 02''  
170 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 20' 47''  
171 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 20' 47''  
172 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 20' 47''  
173 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 20' 47''  
174 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 20' 47''  
175 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 20' 47''  
176 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 20' 47''  
177 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 20' 47''  
178 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 20' 47''  
179 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 20' 47''  
180 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 20' 47''  
181 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 20' 47''  
182 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 20' 47''  
183 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD + 20' 47''  
184 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 20' 47''  
185 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 20' 47''  
186 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named + 20' 47''  
187 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 20' 52''  
188 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 20' 52''  
189 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20' 52''  
190 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 + 20' 52''  
191 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 20' 52''  
192 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 20' 52''  
193 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 20' 52''  
194 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team + 20' 52''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
2 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
3 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 18
4 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 17
5 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 16
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15
7 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 14
8 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
9 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 12
10 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11
11 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 10
12 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 9
13 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 8
14 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
15 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 6
16 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 5
17 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 4
18 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 3
19 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
20 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
2 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
3 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10
4 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 3
5 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 3
6 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
7 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
8 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
9 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
10 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
2 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
3 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 3
5 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 3
6 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
7 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 46:14:03
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 24' 31''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 24' 32'' + 00' 01''
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 15h 24' 37'' + 00' 06''
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 15h 24' 38'' + 00' 07''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 24' 40'' + 00' 09''
6 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
7 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
8 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
9 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
10 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
11 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
12 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
13 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
14 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
15 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
16 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
17 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
18 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
19 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
20 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
21 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
22 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
23 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
24 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
25 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 15h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
26 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 15h 24' 53'' + 00' 22''
27 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 25' 04'' + 00' 33''
28 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 15h 25' 18'' + 00' 47''
29 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 25' 40'' + 01' 09''
30 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 15h 25' 48'' + 01' 17''
31 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 25' 50'' + 01' 19''
32 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 25' 50'' + 01' 19''
33 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 25' 50'' + 01' 19''
34 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 25' 50'' + 01' 19''
35 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 25' 50'' + 01' 19''
36 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
37 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
38 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
39 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
40 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
41 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
42 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
43 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
44 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
45 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 15h 25' 54'' + 01' 23''
46 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 25' 58'' + 01' 27''
47 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 15h 26' 14'' + 01' 43''
48 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 26' 20'' + 01' 49''
49 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
50 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 15h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
51 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 15h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
52 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 15h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
53 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 15h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
54 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 26' 36'' + 02' 05''
55 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 15h 26' 37'' + 02' 06''
56 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 15h 26' 42'' + 02' 11''
57 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 26' 43'' + 02' 12''
58 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 27' 03'' + 02' 32''
59 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 15h 27' 03'' + 02' 32''
60 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 15h 27' 18'' + 02' 47''
61 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 27' 29'' + 02' 58''
62 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 27' 43'' + 03' 12''
63 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 28' 24'' + 03' 53''
64 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 15h 28' 32'' + 04' 01''
65 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 15h 28' 32'' + 04' 01''
66 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 15h 28' 52'' + 04' 21''
67 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 29' 08'' + 04' 37''
68 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 15h 29' 14'' + 04' 43''
69 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 29' 29'' + 04' 58''
70 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 15h 29' 41'' + 05' 10''
71 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 15h 29' 46'' + 05' 15''
72 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 15h 30' 08'' + 05' 37''
73 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 15h 30' 55'' + 06' 24''
74 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 31' 02'' + 06' 31''
75 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 31' 10'' + 06' 39''
76 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 31' 22'' + 06' 51''
77 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 32' 55'' + 08' 24''
78 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 15h 33' 26'' + 08' 55''
79 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 33' 33'' + 09' 02''
80 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 15h 33' 33'' + 09' 02''
81 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 33' 33'' + 09' 02''
82 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 15h 33' 33'' + 09' 02''
83 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 15h 33' 36'' + 09' 05''
84 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 15h 34' 26'' + 09' 55''
85 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 15h 34' 36'' + 10' 05''
86 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 15h 34' 49'' + 10' 18''
87 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 15h 34' 49'' + 10' 18''
88 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 35' 44'' + 11' 13''
89 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 35' 49'' + 11' 18''
90 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 35' 56'' + 11' 25''
91 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 15h 35' 58'' + 11' 27''
92 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana 15h 35' 58'' + 11' 27''
93 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 15h 36' 19'' + 11' 48''
94 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 36' 40'' + 12' 09''
95 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 15h 36' 53'' + 12' 22''
96 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 36' 57'' + 12' 26''
97 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 15h 37' 10'' + 12' 39''
98 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 15h 37' 27'' + 12' 56''
99 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 37' 27'' + 12' 56''
100 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 37' 49'' + 13' 18''
101 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 38' 34'' + 14' 03''
102 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 15h 38' 34'' + 14' 03''
103 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 38' 35'' + 14' 04''
104 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 39' 07'' + 14' 36''
105 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 39' 12'' + 14' 41''
106 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 39' 18'' + 14' 47''
107 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 15h 39' 37'' + 15' 06''
108 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 15h 39' 44'' + 15' 13''
109 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 39' 44'' + 15' 13''
110 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 15h 40' 18'' + 15' 47''
111 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 15h 40' 22'' + 15' 51''
112 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 15h 40' 23'' + 15' 52''
113 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 40' 27'' + 15' 56''
114 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 15h 40' 27'' + 15' 56''
115 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 15h 40' 53'' + 16' 22''
116 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 41' 05'' + 16' 34''
117 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 15h 41' 08'' + 16' 37''
118 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 15h 41' 49'' + 17' 18''
119 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 42' 02'' + 17' 31''
120 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 42' 26'' + 17' 55''
121 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 42' 27'' + 17' 56''
122 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 15h 42' 46'' + 18' 15''
123 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 42' 53'' + 18' 22''
124 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 44' 46'' + 20' 15''
125 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 44' 46'' + 20' 15''
126 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 45' 25'' + 20' 54''
127 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 45' 28'' + 20' 57''
128 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 15h 45' 29'' + 20' 58''
129 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 15h 45' 50'' + 21' 19''
130 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 45' 55'' + 21' 24''
131 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 15h 45' 56'' + 21' 25''
132 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 46' 10'' + 21' 39''
133 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 46' 37'' + 22' 06''
134 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 46' 38'' + 22' 07''
135 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 15h 47' 06'' + 22' 35''
136 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15h 47' 26'' + 22' 55''
137 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 47' 46'' + 23' 15''
138 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 15h 47' 47'' + 23' 16''
139 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 15h 47' 52'' + 23' 21''
140 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 47' 52'' + 23' 21''
141 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 15h 47' 52'' + 23' 21''
142 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 15h 47' 57'' + 23' 26''
143 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 48' 04'' + 23' 33''
144 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling 15h 48' 07'' + 23' 36''
145 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 15h 48' 14'' + 23' 43''
146 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 48' 39'' + 24' 08''
147 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 48' 56'' + 24' 25''
148 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 48' 56'' + 24' 25''
149 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 15h 49' 13'' + 24' 42''
150 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 49' 21'' + 24' 50''
151 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 15h 49' 21'' + 24' 50''
152 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team 15h 49' 21'' + 24' 50''
153 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 49' 43'' + 25' 12''
154 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 49' 43'' + 25' 12''
155 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
156 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
157 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
158 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
159 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
160 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 15h 50' 30'' + 25' 59''
161 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 50' 58'' + 26' 27''
162 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 51' 04'' + 26' 33''
163 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 15h 52' 26'' + 27' 55''
164 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 15h 54' 16'' + 29' 45''
165 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 15h 55' 08'' + 30' 37''
166 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 15h 55' 11'' + 30' 40''
167 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 15h 55' 34'' + 31' 03''
168 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 55' 51'' + 31' 20''
169 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 15h 56' 37'' + 32' 06''
170 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 15h 56' 42'' + 32' 11''
171 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 15h 56' 42'' + 32' 11''
172 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 15h 57' 48'' + 33' 17''
173 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 59' 22'' + 34' 51''
174 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 15h 59' 22'' + 34' 51''
175 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 15h 59' 22'' + 34' 51''
176 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 15h 59' 22'' + 34' 51''
177 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 15h 59' 22'' + 34' 51''
178 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15h 59' 27'' + 34' 56''
179 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 15h 59' 41'' + 35' 10''
180 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 16h 00' 04'' + 35' 33''
181 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 16h 00' 04'' + 35' 33''
182 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 16h 00' 31'' + 36' 00''
183 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 16h 00' 36'' + 36' 05''
184 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 16h 02' 16'' + 37' 45''
185 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD 16h 06' 43'' + 42' 12''
186 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 16h 09' 32'' + 45' 01''
187 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 16h 09' 48'' + 45' 17''
188 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 16h 10' 05'' + 45' 34''
189 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 16h 10' 10'' + 45' 39''
190 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 16h 10' 10'' + 45' 39''
191 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team 16h 11' 09'' + 46' 38''
192 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 16h 11' 14'' + 46' 43''
193 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 16h 11' 14'' + 46' 43''
194 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 16h 31' 08'' + 01h 06' 37''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 36
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 36
3 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 34
4 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 31
5 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27
6 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 24
7 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
8 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 21
9 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
10 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 20
11 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 19
12 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
13 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 19
14 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18
15 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 17
16 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
17 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 15
18 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 14
19 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 14
20 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 14
21 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 14
22 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
23 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 13
24 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
25 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11
26 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 11
27 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 10
28 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
29 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 10
30 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 10
31 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 9
32 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
33 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
34 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
35 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
36 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 7
37 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 6
38 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
39 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
40 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 4
41 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
42 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 3
43 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
44 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 2
45 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
46 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
47 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 30
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
3 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
4 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
5 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
6 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
7 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
8 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10
9 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
10 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
11 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
12 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 3
13 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
14 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
15 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
16 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
17 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
18 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
19 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
20 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
21 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
22 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
2 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
3 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 5
4 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
5 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 3
6 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
7 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
8 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 3
9 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
10 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
11 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
12 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
13 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
14 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 46:14:03