Etap IV | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 02h 43' 04''  
2 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
3 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
4 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
5 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
6 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
7 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
8 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
9 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
10 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
11 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
12 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
13 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
14 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
15 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
16 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
17 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
18 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
19 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
20 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
21 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
22 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
23 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
24 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
25 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
26 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step - 2s + 00' 00''  
27 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
28 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step - 3s + 00' 00''  
29 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
30 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
31 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
32 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
33 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
34 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
35 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
36 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
37 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
38 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
39 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
40 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp - 1s + 00' 00''  
41 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
42 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
43 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
44 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
45 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
46 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
47 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
48 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
49 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
50 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
51 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
52 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
53 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
54 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
55 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
56 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
57 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
58 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
59 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
60 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
61 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
62 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
63 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
64 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
65 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
66 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
67 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
68 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
69 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
70 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
71 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
72 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
73 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
74 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
75 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
76 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
77 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
78 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
79 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
80 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
81 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
82 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
83 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
84 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
85 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
86 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
87 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
88 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
89 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
90 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
91 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
92 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
93 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
94 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
95 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
96 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
97 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
98 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
99 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
100 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
101 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
102 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
103 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
104 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
105 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
106 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
107 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
108 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
109 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
110 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
111 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
112 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
113 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
114 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
115 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
116 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
117 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
118 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
119 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
120 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
121 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
122 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 - 2s + 00' 00''  
123 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
124 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
125 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
126 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
127 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
128 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
129 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
130 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
131 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
132 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
133 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
134 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
135 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
136 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
137 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
138 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
139 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
140 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
141 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
142 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
143 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 00' 00''  
144 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
145 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
146 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
147 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
148 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
149 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
150 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
151 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
152 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
153 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
154 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
155 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
156 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
157 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 00' 23''  
158 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 00' 25''  
159 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 25''  
160 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 25''  
161 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 25''  
162 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 00' 25''  
163 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 25''  
164 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 00' 25''  
165 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 25''  
166 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 25''  
167 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 25''  
168 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia - 2s + 00' 25''  
169 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 00' 25''  
170 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 00' 25''  
171 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 00' 25''  
172 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 00' 25''  
173 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 25''  
174 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 25''  
175 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 25''  
176 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 32''  
177 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana + 00' 34''  
178 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana + 00' 39''  
179 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 01' 05''  
180 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 02' 43''  
181 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 03' 25''  
182 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team + 03' 25''  
183 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03' 25''  
184 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named - 6s + 03' 25''  
185 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 03' 25''  
186 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team + 03' 25''  
187 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 03' 25''  
188 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 03' 25''  
189 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 03' 25''  
190 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04' 06''  
191 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 04' 06''  
192 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 05' 40''  
193 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 05' 40''  
194 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team - 2s + 06' 51''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 20
2 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 19
3 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 18
4 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 17
5 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 16
6 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 15
7 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 14
8 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 13
9 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 12
10 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
11 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 10
12 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 9
13 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 8
14 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 7
15 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 6
16 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5
17 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 4
18 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
19 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 2
20 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 3
2 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 3
3 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
4 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
5 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
6 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 6
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 3
3 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
4 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 2
5 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 2
6 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
7 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 46:14:03
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 07' 33''  
2 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 07' 35'' + 00' 02''
3 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 18h 07' 41'' + 00' 08''
4 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 07' 41'' + 00' 08''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 07' 44'' + 00' 11''
6 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
7 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
8 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
9 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
10 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
11 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
12 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
13 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
14 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
15 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
16 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
17 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
18 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
19 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
20 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
21 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
22 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
23 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
24 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
25 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 18h 07' 45'' + 00' 12''
26 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 18h 07' 57'' + 00' 24''
27 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 08' 08'' + 00' 35''
28 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 18h 08' 22'' + 00' 49''
29 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 08' 44'' + 01' 11''
30 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 18h 08' 52'' + 01' 19''
31 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 08' 54'' + 01' 21''
32 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 08' 54'' + 01' 21''
33 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 08' 54'' + 01' 21''
34 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 08' 54'' + 01' 21''
35 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 08' 54'' + 01' 21''
36 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
37 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
38 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
39 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
40 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
41 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
42 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
43 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
44 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
45 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana 18h 08' 58'' + 01' 25''
46 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 18h 09' 18'' + 01' 45''
47 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 09' 24'' + 01' 51''
48 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 09' 27'' + 01' 54''
49 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 09' 35'' + 02' 02''
50 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 18h 09' 35'' + 02' 02''
51 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 18h 09' 35'' + 02' 02''
52 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 18h 09' 35'' + 02' 02''
53 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 09' 40'' + 02' 07''
54 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 09' 41'' + 02' 08''
55 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 10' 07'' + 02' 34''
56 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 18h 10' 07'' + 02' 34''
57 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 10' 12'' + 02' 39''
58 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 18h 10' 22'' + 02' 49''
59 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 10' 33'' + 03' 00''
60 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 11' 28'' + 03' 55''
61 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 18h 11' 36'' + 04' 03''
62 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 18h 11' 36'' + 04' 03''
63 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 12' 12'' + 04' 39''
64 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 18h 12' 18'' + 04' 45''
65 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 18h 12' 45'' + 05' 12''
66 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 18h 12' 50'' + 05' 17''
67 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 18h 13' 12'' + 05' 39''
68 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 18h 13' 59'' + 06' 26''
69 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 14' 06'' + 06' 33''
70 Gatto Oscar 212 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 14' 12'' + 06' 39''
71 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 14' 14'' + 06' 41''
72 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 14' 51'' + 07' 18''
73 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 18h 15' 21'' + 07' 48''
74 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 18h 15' 26'' + 07' 53''
75 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 15' 59'' + 08' 26''
76 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 18h 16' 24'' + 08' 51''
77 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 18h 16' 37'' + 09' 04''
78 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 18h 16' 37'' + 09' 04''
79 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 16' 37'' + 09' 04''
80 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 16' 39'' + 09' 06''
81 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 18h 17' 05'' + 09' 32''
82 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 18h 17' 09'' + 09' 36''
83 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 18h 17' 24'' + 09' 51''
84 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 18h 17' 40'' + 10' 07''
85 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 18h 17' 53'' + 10' 20''
86 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 18h 17' 53'' + 10' 20''
87 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 18' 53'' + 11' 20''
88 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 19' 00'' + 11' 27''
89 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 19' 13'' + 11' 40''
90 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 19' 20'' + 11' 47''
91 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 18h 19' 23'' + 11' 50''
92 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 18h 19' 27'' + 11' 54''
93 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana 18h 19' 36'' + 12' 03''
94 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 20' 01'' + 12' 28''
95 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 20' 09'' + 12' 36''
96 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 20' 14'' + 12' 41''
97 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 18h 20' 22'' + 12' 49''
98 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 18h 20' 31'' + 12' 58''
99 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 20' 31'' + 12' 58''
100 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 20' 53'' + 13' 20''
101 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 21' 38'' + 14' 05''
102 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 18h 21' 38'' + 14' 05''
103 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 21' 39'' + 14' 06''
104 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 22' 11'' + 14' 38''
105 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 22' 16'' + 14' 43''
106 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 22' 22'' + 14' 49''
107 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 18h 22' 41'' + 15' 08''
108 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 22' 48'' + 15' 15''
109 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 18h 22' 48'' + 15' 15''
110 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 18h 23' 22'' + 15' 49''
111 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 18h 23' 26'' + 15' 53''
112 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 23' 31'' + 15' 58''
113 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 18h 23' 52'' + 16' 19''
114 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 18h 23' 56'' + 16' 23''
115 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 18h 23' 57'' + 16' 24''
116 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 24' 09'' + 16' 36''
117 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 18h 24' 12'' + 16' 39''
118 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 18h 24' 53'' + 17' 20''
119 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 25' 06'' + 17' 33''
120 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 25' 30'' + 17' 57''
121 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 25' 31'' + 17' 58''
122 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 18h 25' 50'' + 18' 17''
123 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 27' 50'' + 20' 17''
124 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 28' 15'' + 20' 42''
125 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 28' 29'' + 20' 56''
126 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 28' 32'' + 20' 59''
127 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 18h 28' 58'' + 21' 25''
128 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 28' 59'' + 21' 26''
129 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 18h 29' 00'' + 21' 27''
130 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 29' 41'' + 22' 08''
131 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 30' 07'' + 22' 34''
132 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 30' 10'' + 22' 37''
133 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 30' 19'' + 22' 46''
134 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18h 30' 28'' + 22' 55''
135 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 30' 50'' + 23' 17''
136 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 18h 30' 51'' + 23' 18''
137 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 18h 30' 56'' + 23' 23''
138 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 18h 30' 56'' + 23' 23''
139 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 30' 56'' + 23' 23''
140 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 30' 58'' + 23' 25''
141 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 18h 31' 01'' + 23' 28''
142 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling 18h 31' 11'' + 23' 38''
143 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 18h 31' 18'' + 23' 45''
144 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 31' 37'' + 24' 04''
145 Reynes Vicente 115 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 31' 43'' + 24' 10''
146 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 32' 00'' + 24' 27''
147 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 32' 00'' + 24' 27''
148 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 18h 32' 17'' + 24' 44''
149 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 18h 32' 19'' + 24' 46''
150 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 32' 25'' + 24' 52''
151 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 18h 32' 25'' + 24' 52''
152 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team 18h 32' 25'' + 24' 52''
153 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 32' 47'' + 25' 14''
154 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 32' 47'' + 25' 14''
155 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha 18h 33' 34'' + 26' 01''
156 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox 18h 33' 59'' + 26' 26''
157 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 34' 02'' + 26' 29''
158 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 34' 08'' + 26' 35''
159 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 18h 35' 30'' + 27' 57''
160 Van De Walle Jurgen 117 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 36' 59'' + 29' 26''
161 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 36' 59'' + 29' 26''
162 Hushovd Thor 22 BMC Racing Team 18h 36' 59'' + 29' 26''
163 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 36' 59'' + 29' 26''
164 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 18h 37' 45'' + 30' 12''
165 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 18h 38' 12'' + 30' 39''
166 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 18h 38' 38'' + 31' 05''
167 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 38' 40'' + 31' 07''
168 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 38' 55'' + 31' 22''
169 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 18h 39' 46'' + 32' 13''
170 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 40' 11'' + 32' 38''
171 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 18h 40' 52'' + 33' 19''
172 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 42' 26'' + 34' 53''
173 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 18h 42' 26'' + 34' 53''
174 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 18h 42' 26'' + 34' 53''
175 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 18h 42' 26'' + 34' 53''
176 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18h 42' 31'' + 34' 58''
177 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 18h 42' 45'' + 35' 12''
178 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 18h 42' 49'' + 35' 16''
179 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 18h 43' 00'' + 35' 27''
180 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 18h 43' 08'' + 35' 35''
181 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 18h 43' 08'' + 35' 35''
182 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 18h 43' 35'' + 36' 02''
183 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 18h 43' 40'' + 36' 07''
184 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18h 49' 26'' + 41' 53''
185 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD 18h 49' 47'' + 42' 14''
186 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 52' 36'' + 45' 03''
187 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 18h 52' 52'' + 45' 19''
188 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 18h 53' 07'' + 45' 34''
189 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 53' 10'' + 45' 37''
190 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 18h 53' 14'' + 45' 41''
191 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 18h 54' 18'' + 46' 45''
192 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 18h 54' 41'' + 47' 08''
193 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team 18h 54' 45'' + 47' 12''
194 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 19h 17' 37'' + 01h 10' 04''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 39
2 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 36
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 36
4 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 34
5 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 32
6 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 32
7 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 31
8 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27
9 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 25
10 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 25
11 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 24
12 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
13 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
14 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 21
15 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
16 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 20
17 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 19
18 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
19 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 18
20 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 18
21 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18
22 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 17
23 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 16
24 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
25 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 15
26 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 15
27 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 14
28 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 14
29 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 14
30 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 14
31 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
32 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
33 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11
34 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
35 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 10
36 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
37 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 10
38 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 9
39 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
40 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
41 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
42 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 8
43 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
44 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 7
45 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
46 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
47 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5
48 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 4
49 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
50 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3
51 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 3
52 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
53 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 2
54 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
55 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
56 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 30
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
3 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
4 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
5 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
6 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
7 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
8 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10
9 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
10 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
11 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
12 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 4
13 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 3
14 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 3
15 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 3
16 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
17 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
18 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
19 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
20 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
21 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
22 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
23 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
24 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
25 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
26 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 1
27 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 11
2 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 6
4 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
5 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 4
6 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
7 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
8 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
9 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
10 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
11 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 2
12 Boonen Tom 11 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 2
13 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 2
14 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
15 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
16 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
17 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
18 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
1 Sky ProCycling 46:14:03