Etap V | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 04h 01' 22''  
2 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
3 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
4 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
5 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
6 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step - 1s + 00' 00''  
7 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
8 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
9 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
10 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
12 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
13 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
14 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
15 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
16 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
17 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
18 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale - 2s + 00' 00''  
19 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
20 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
21 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
22 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
23 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
24 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
25 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
26 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
27 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
28 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
29 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
30 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 00''  
31 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
32 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
33 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 00''  
34 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
35 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 00' 00''  
36 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 00' 00''  
37 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
38 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 00' 00''  
39 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
40 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
41 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 00''  
42 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
43 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 00' 00''  
44 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 00' 00''  
45 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
46 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 00''  
47 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
48 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 00''  
49 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
50 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 00''  
51 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 00' 00''  
52 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
53 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 00''  
54 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
55 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 00''  
56 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 00''  
57 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
58 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 00''  
59 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 00''  
60 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 00''  
61 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
62 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 00' 00''  
63 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 18''  
64 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 18''  
65 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana + 00' 18''  
66 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 18''  
67 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 18''  
68 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 00' 18''  
69 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 18''  
70 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 00' 18''  
71 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 00' 18''  
72 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 18''  
73 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
74 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 00' 18''  
75 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 18''  
76 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 18''  
77 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 18''  
78 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 00' 18''  
79 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 18''  
80 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 18''  
81 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha + 00' 18''  
82 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 00' 18''  
83 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 18''  
84 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 00' 18''  
85 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 00' 18''  
86 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 18''  
87 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 00' 18''  
88 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 18''  
89 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 18''  
90 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 00' 18''  
91 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 00' 18''  
92 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 18''  
93 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 18''  
94 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 00' 18''  
95 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
96 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 00' 18''  
97 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
98 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 18''  
99 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 00' 18''  
100 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 00' 18''  
101 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 00' 18''  
102 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 18''  
103 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
104 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 18''  
105 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 18''  
106 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 18''  
107 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
108 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 18''  
109 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 18''  
110 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 18''  
111 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 00' 18''  
112 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 49''  
113 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 00' 49''  
114 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 00' 54''  
115 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 00' 54''  
116 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 11''  
117 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 01' 23''  
118 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 43''  
119 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 45''  
120 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 01' 45''  
121 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01' 49''  
122 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 01' 49''  
123 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 01' 52''  
124 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 02' 04''  
125 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 00' 00''  
126 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 02' 45''  
127 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 02' 46''  
128 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 02' 46''  
129 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 02' 46''  
130 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 02' 46''  
131 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 02' 46''  
132 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 02' 46''  
133 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 02' 46''  
134 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 02' 46''  
135 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 03' 53''  
136 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 03' 53''  
137 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 03' 53''  
138 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 03' 53''  
139 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 03' 53''  
140 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 03' 53''  
141 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 03' 53''  
142 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 03' 53''  
143 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 03' 53''  
144 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 03' 53''  
145 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 03' 53''  
146 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 03' 53''  
147 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team + 03' 53''  
148 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 05' 50''  
149 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 05' 50''  
150 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana + 05' 50''  
151 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling + 05' 50''  
152 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 05' 50''  
153 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski + 05' 50''  
154 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 05' 50''  
155 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 05' 50''  
156 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 05' 50''  
157 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox + 06' 23''  
158 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 06' 47''  
159 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 06' 47''  
160 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 06' 47''  
161 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha - 5s + 06' 47''  
162 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD + 09' 11''  
163 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named + 09' 11''  
164 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09' 11''  
165 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 10' 19''  
166 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10' 19''  
167 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 10' 19''  
168 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 10' 19''  
169 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named + 10' 19''  
170 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 10' 19''  
171 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 10' 19''  
172 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 10' 19''  
173 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 10' 22''  
174 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 15' 08''  
175 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat - 1s + 15' 08''  
176 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 15' 08''  
177 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 15' 08''  
178 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 15' 08''  
179 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 15' 08''  
180 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 15' 08''  
181 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 15' 08''  
182 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15' 08''  
183 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 15' 08''  
184 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 + 15' 08''  
185 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana + 15' 08''  
186 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox + 15' 08''  
187 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia - 3s + 17' 58''  
188 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 17' 58''  
189 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team + 24' 35''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 20
2 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 19
3 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18
4 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 17
5 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 16
6 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 15
7 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
8 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 13
9 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 12
10 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 11
11 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 10
12 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 9
13 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 8
14 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 7
15 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
16 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 5
17 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 4
18 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 3
19 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
20 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 25
2 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 22
3 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 13
4 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 10
5 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 9
6 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
7 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
8 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 5
9 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 5
10 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 3
11 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 3
12 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
13 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 2
14 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 1
15 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 5
2 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
3 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
4 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 1
5 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 08' 54''  
2 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 08' 55'' + 00' 01''
3 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 09' 03'' + 00' 09''
4 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 22h 09' 03'' + 00' 09''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 09' 06'' + 00' 12''
6 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
7 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
8 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
9 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
10 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
11 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
12 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
13 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
14 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
15 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
16 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
17 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
18 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
19 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
20 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
21 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
22 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
23 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
24 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 09' 07'' + 00' 13''
25 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 22h 09' 19'' + 00' 25''
26 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 09' 30'' + 00' 36''
27 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 22h 10' 02'' + 01' 08''
28 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 10' 06'' + 01' 12''
29 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 22h 10' 14'' + 01' 20''
30 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 10' 16'' + 01' 22''
31 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 10' 16'' + 01' 22''
32 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
33 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
34 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
35 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
36 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
37 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 10' 20'' + 01' 26''
38 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 10' 34'' + 01' 40''
39 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 10' 38'' + 01' 44''
40 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 10' 38'' + 01' 44''
41 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 10' 38'' + 01' 44''
42 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana 22h 10' 38'' + 01' 44''
43 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 22h 10' 57'' + 02' 03''
44 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 22h 10' 58'' + 02' 04''
45 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 11' 03'' + 02' 09''
46 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 11' 10'' + 02' 16''
47 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 22h 11' 15'' + 02' 21''
48 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 22h 11' 15'' + 02' 21''
49 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 11' 20'' + 02' 26''
50 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 11' 29'' + 02' 35''
51 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 22h 11' 29'' + 02' 35''
52 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 22h 11' 44'' + 02' 50''
53 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 11' 55'' + 03' 01''
54 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 11' 59'' + 03' 05''
55 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 12' 46'' + 03' 52''
56 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 13' 00'' + 04' 06''
57 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 22h 13' 16'' + 04' 22''
58 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 22h 13' 16'' + 04' 22''
59 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 22h 13' 40'' + 04' 46''
60 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 22h 14' 30'' + 05' 36''
61 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 22h 15' 01'' + 06' 07''
62 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 22h 15' 21'' + 06' 27''
63 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 22h 15' 36'' + 06' 42''
64 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 15' 46'' + 06' 52''
65 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 16' 39'' + 07' 45''
66 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 16' 47'' + 07' 53''
67 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 22h 17' 20'' + 08' 26''
68 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 17' 27'' + 08' 33''
69 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 17' 39'' + 08' 45''
70 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 22h 17' 46'' + 08' 52''
71 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 18' 02'' + 09' 08''
72 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 22h 18' 17'' + 09' 23''
73 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 22h 18' 17'' + 09' 23''
74 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 18' 17'' + 09' 23''
75 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 18' 21'' + 09' 27''
76 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 22h 18' 36'' + 09' 42''
77 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 22h 18' 45'' + 09' 51''
78 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 22h 18' 47'' + 09' 53''
79 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 22h 19' 33'' + 10' 39''
80 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 22h 19' 33'' + 10' 39''
81 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 19' 46'' + 10' 52''
82 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 22h 19' 51'' + 10' 57''
83 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 22h 20' 22'' + 11' 28''
84 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 20' 35'' + 11' 41''
85 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 21' 00'' + 12' 06''
86 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 22h 21' 03'' + 12' 09''
87 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 22h 21' 07'' + 12' 13''
88 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 21' 36'' + 12' 42''
89 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 22h 22' 01'' + 13' 07''
90 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 22h 22' 02'' + 13' 08''
91 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 22h 22' 11'' + 13' 17''
92 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 22' 11'' + 13' 17''
93 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 22' 15'' + 13' 21''
94 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 22h 23' 00'' + 14' 06''
95 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 23' 01'' + 14' 07''
96 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 22h 23' 19'' + 14' 25''
97 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 23' 33'' + 14' 39''
98 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 23' 38'' + 14' 44''
99 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 24' 09'' + 15' 15''
100 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 22h 24' 21'' + 15' 27''
101 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 22h 24' 21'' + 15' 27''
102 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 24' 28'' + 15' 34''
103 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 22h 24' 28'' + 15' 34''
104 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 22h 25' 02'' + 16' 08''
105 Perez Alan 172 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 25' 11'' + 16' 17''
106 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 22h 25' 19'' + 16' 25''
107 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 22h 25' 34'' + 16' 40''
108 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 25' 53'' + 16' 59''
109 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 22h 26' 15'' + 17' 21''
110 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 26' 46'' + 17' 52''
111 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 26' 53'' + 17' 59''
112 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 27' 20'' + 18' 26''
113 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 22h 27' 30'' + 18' 36''
114 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 22h 27' 34'' + 18' 40''
115 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 27' 41'' + 18' 47''
116 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 27' 54'' + 19' 00''
117 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 22h 29' 07'' + 20' 13''
118 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 29' 30'' + 20' 36''
119 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 29' 34'' + 20' 40''
120 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 22h 29' 51'' + 20' 57''
121 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 29' 55'' + 21' 01''
122 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 30' 39'' + 21' 45''
123 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 22h 31' 43'' + 22' 49''
124 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 31' 47'' + 22' 53''
125 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 31' 50'' + 22' 56''
126 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 22h 32' 18'' + 23' 24''
127 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 22h 32' 23'' + 23' 29''
128 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 32' 30'' + 23' 36''
129 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 32' 36'' + 23' 42''
130 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 22h 33' 19'' + 24' 25''
131 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 33' 33'' + 24' 39''
132 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 33' 40'' + 24' 46''
133 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 22h 33' 47'' + 24' 53''
134 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 34' 05'' + 25' 11''
135 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 34' 27'' + 25' 33''
136 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 22h 34' 56'' + 26' 02''
137 Smukulis Gatis 46 Team Katusha 22h 35' 14'' + 26' 20''
138 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 22h 35' 26'' + 26' 32''
139 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 22h 35' 37'' + 26' 43''
140 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 35' 42'' + 26' 48''
141 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 35' 45'' + 26' 51''
142 Gasparotto Enrico 52 Pro Team Astana 22h 36' 06'' + 27' 12''
143 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 36' 13'' + 27' 19''
144 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 22h 36' 41'' + 27' 47''
145 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 22h 37' 04'' + 28' 10''
146 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 22h 37' 34'' + 28' 40''
147 Kohler Martin 28 BMC Racing Team 22h 37' 40'' + 28' 46''
148 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 38' 02'' + 29' 08''
149 Dowsett Alex 131 Sky ProCycling 22h 38' 23'' + 29' 29''
150 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 39' 12'' + 30' 18''
151 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 22h 39' 25'' + 30' 31''
152 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 22h 42' 37'' + 33' 43''
153 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 22h 42' 53'' + 33' 59''
154 Bertolini Thomas 214 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 22h 43' 03'' + 34' 09''
155 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 22h 43' 39'' + 34' 45''
156 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 22h 43' 53'' + 34' 59''
157 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 22h 44' 06'' + 35' 12''
158 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22h 44' 06'' + 35' 12''
159 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 22h 45' 24'' + 36' 30''
160 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 45' 52'' + 36' 58''
161 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 22h 46' 07'' + 37' 13''
162 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 22h 46' 49'' + 37' 55''
163 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 46' 49'' + 37' 55''
164 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 22h 47' 21'' + 38' 27''
165 Cazaux Pierre 175 Euskaltel-Euskadi 22h 47' 32'' + 38' 38''
166 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22h 47' 46'' + 38' 52''
167 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 22h 48' 55'' + 40' 01''
168 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 22h 49' 57'' + 41' 03''
169 Di Corrado Andrea 206 CSF Colnago Inox 22h 50' 29'' + 41' 35''
170 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 22h 51' 17'' + 42' 23''
171 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 51' 52'' + 42' 58''
172 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 53' 29'' + 44' 35''
173 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 22h 53' 33'' + 44' 39''
174 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 22h 54' 07'' + 45' 13''
175 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22h 54' 07'' + 45' 13''
176 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 22h 55' 24'' + 46' 30''
177 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 22h 57' 51'' + 48' 57''
178 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 22h 59' 38'' + 50' 44''
179 Cimolai Davide 32 Lampre - ISD 23h 00' 20'' + 51' 26''
180 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 23h 02' 06'' + 53' 12''
181 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 23h 05' 56'' + 57' 02''
182 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 23h 05' 59'' + 57' 05''
183 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 23h 06' 22'' + 57' 28''
184 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 23h 09' 22'' + 01h 00' 28''
185 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 23h 09' 37'' + 01h 00' 43''
186 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 23h 09' 44'' + 01h 00' 50''
187 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 23h 12' 30'' + 01h 03' 36''
188 Brown Graeme 85 Rabobank Cycling Team 23h 20' 42'' + 01h 11' 48''
189 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 23h 34' 07'' + 01h 25' 13''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 59
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 51
3 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 44
4 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 39
5 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 36
6 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 34
7 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 33
8 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 32
9 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 32
10 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 32
11 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 31
12 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27
13 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 25
14 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 24
15 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
16 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 21
17 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 21
18 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
19 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 20
20 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 19
21 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
22 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 18
23 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 18
24 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 18
25 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
26 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 17
27 Matthews Michael 88 Rabobank Cycling Team 16
28 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 16
29 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 15
30 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 15
31 Serebryakov Alexander 231 Team Type 1 15
32 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 14
33 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 14
34 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
35 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 14
36 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 13
37 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
38 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
39 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 11
40 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
41 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
42 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 9
43 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 9
44 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
45 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 8
46 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
47 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 8
48 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
49 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 7
50 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
51 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 5
52 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
53 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5
54 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 4
55 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 3
56 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
57 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 2
58 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
59 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 1
60 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
61 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 36
2 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 25
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
4 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 22
5 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
6 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
7 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
8 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
9 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
10 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 10
11 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 10
12 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10
13 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 9
14 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 7
15 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
16 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
17 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 5
18 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
19 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 5
20 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 4
21 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 3
22 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 3
23 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 3
24 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
25 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 3
26 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
27 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 3
28 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
29 Frank Mathias 26 BMC Racing Team 2
30 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
31 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
32 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
33 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 2
34 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
35 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
36 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 1
37 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
38 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
39 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
40 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 11
2 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 7
4 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
5 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 5
6 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 5
7 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 4
8 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
9 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
10 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
11 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
12 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
13 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 2
14 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
15 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
16 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
17 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 1
18 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
19 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
20 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata