Etap VI | Generalna

Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Bon. Czas   Kary
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 05h 16' 32''  
2 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling + 00' 00''  
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 00' 00''  
4 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team + 00' 03''  
5 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD + 00' 03''  
6 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha + 00' 03''  
7 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 07''  
8 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 07''  
9 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 07''  
10 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 07''  
11 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp + 00' 07''  
12 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team + 00' 07''  
13 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling + 00' 07''  
14 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07''  
15 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale + 00' 07''  
16 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano + 00' 07''  
17 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 17''  
18 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 00' 17''  
19 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 00' 25''  
20 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan + 00' 29''  
21 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00' 30''  
22 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski + 00' 43''  
23 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD + 00' 43''  
24 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling + 00' 50''  
25 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana + 00' 50''  
26 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team + 01' 01''  
27 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 01''  
28 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 01' 14''  
29 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team + 01' 14''  
30 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team + 01' 14''  
31 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 01' 14''  
32 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat + 01' 14''  
33 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 + 01' 14''  
34 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano + 01' 14''  
35 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team + 01' 14''  
36 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team + 01' 14''  
37 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 + 01' 14''  
38 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural + 01' 14''  
39 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 47''  
40 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 01' 47''  
41 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 47''  
42 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp + 01' 47''  
43 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana + 01' 47''  
44 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 47''  
45 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01' 47''  
46 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox + 01' 47''  
47 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 01' 47''  
48 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 01' 47''  
49 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat + 02' 18''  
50 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan + 02' 26''  
51 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 02' 52''  
52 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 03' 46''  
53 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski - 3s + 03' 53''  
54 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named + 03' 53''  
55 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04' 06''  
56 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 04' 06''  
57 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team + 04' 19''  
58 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana - 2s + 05' 16''  
59 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team + 05' 58''  
60 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat + 06' 32''  
61 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling + 06' 32''  
62 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD + 06' 32''  
63 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox + 06' 32''  
64 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team + 06' 32''  
65 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana + 06' 32''  
66 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha + 06' 32''  
67 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp + 06' 32''  
68 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 06' 32''  
69 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 + 07' 13''  
70 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 07' 13''  
71 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp + 07' 13''  
72 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team - 1s + 09' 41''  
73 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 + 10' 01''  
74 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 10' 44''  
75 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana + 15' 23''  
76 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team + 15' 23''  
77 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named + 15' 23''  
78 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
79 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 15' 23''  
80 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling + 15' 23''  
81 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana + 15' 23''  
82 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD + 15' 23''  
83 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team + 15' 23''  
84 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 15' 23''  
85 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha + 15' 23''  
86 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano + 15' 23''  
87 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15' 23''  
88 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD + 15' 23''  
89 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 + 15' 23''  
90 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural + 15' 23''  
91 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 15' 23''  
92 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox + 15' 23''  
93 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano + 15' 23''  
94 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
95 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan + 15' 23''  
96 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
97 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named + 15' 23''  
98 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 15' 23''  
99 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural + 15' 23''  
100 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
101 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale + 15' 23''  
102 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
103 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
104 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
105 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named + 15' 23''  
106 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team + 15' 23''  
107 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team + 15' 23''  
108 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team + 15' 23''  
109 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team + 15' 23''  
110 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling + 19' 04''  
111 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team + 19' 04''  
112 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling + 19' 04''  
113 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox + 19' 04''  
114 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox + 19' 04''  
115 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano + 19' 04''  
116 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski + 19' 04''  
117 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19' 04''  
118 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 26' 26''  
119 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale + 26' 26''  
120 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural + 26' 26''  
121 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale + 26' 26''  
122 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 26' 26''  
123 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 26' 26''  
124 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 26' 26''  
125 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan + 26' 26''  
126 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team + 26' 26''  
127 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski + 26' 26''  
128 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale + 26' 26''  
129 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team + 26' 26''  
130 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan + 26' 26''  
131 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team + 26' 26''  
132 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana + 26' 26''  
133 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD + 26' 26''  
134 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha + 26' 26''  
135 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha + 26' 26''  
136 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski + 26' 26''  
137 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 26' 26''  
138 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat + 26' 26''  
139 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 26' 26''  
140 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 26' 26''  
141 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 27' 52''  
142 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 27' 52''  
143 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski + 27' 52''  
144 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski + 27' 52''  
145 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named + 27' 52''  
146 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD + 27' 52''  
147 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale + 27' 52''  
148 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan + 27' 52''  
149 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named + 27' 52''  
150 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp + 27' 52''  
151 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat + 27' 52''  
152 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski + 27' 52''  
153 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano + 29' 37''  
154 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural + 29' 37''  
155 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano + 29' 37''  
156 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia + 29' 37''  
157 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 + 29' 37''  
158 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team + 29' 37''  
159 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 + 29' 37''  
160 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox + 29' 37''  
161 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 29' 37''  
162 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team + 29' 37''  
163 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team + 29' 37''  
164 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural + 29' 37''  
165 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano + 29' 37''  
166 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha + 29' 37''  
167 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named + 29' 37''  
168 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step + 29' 37''  
169 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha + 29' 37''  
170 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named + 29' 37''  
171 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat + 35' 42''  
172 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 37' 52''  
173 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural + 37' 52''  
174 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat + 38' 15''  
175 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 38' 15''  
176 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat + 38' 15''  
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 20
2 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 19
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 18
4 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 17
5 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 16
6 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 15
7 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 14
8 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 13
9 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 12
10 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 11
11 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 10
12 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 9
13 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 8
14 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
15 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 6
16 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 5
17 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4
18 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
19 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
20 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
2 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 51
3 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 43
4 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 28
5 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 24
6 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 20
7 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 14
8 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 10
9 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
10 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 6
11 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 4
12 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 2
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 3
2 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 2
3 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata
Oficjalne wyniki - pobierz pdf
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Czas Strata
1 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 27h 25' 17''  
2 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 27h 25' 22'' + 00' 05''
3 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 27h 25' 33'' + 00' 16''
4 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 27h 25' 42'' + 00' 25''
5 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 27h 25' 45'' + 00' 28''
6 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
7 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
8 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
9 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
10 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
11 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 27h 25' 46'' + 00' 29''
12 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 27h 25' 56'' + 00' 39''
13 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27h 25' 56'' + 00' 39''
14 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27h 26' 04'' + 00' 47''
15 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 27h 26' 22'' + 01' 05''
16 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 27h 26' 40'' + 01' 23''
17 Le Mevel Christophe 126 Garmin – Sharp 27h 26' 52'' + 01' 35''
18 Pardilla Bellon Sergio 163 Movistar Team 27h 26' 53'' + 01' 36''
19 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 27h 26' 55'' + 01' 38''
20 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 27h 26' 55'' + 01' 38''
21 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27h 27' 17'' + 02' 00''
22 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27h 27' 22'' + 02' 05''
23 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 27h 27' 26'' + 02' 09''
24 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 27h 27' 26'' + 02' 09''
25 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 27h 27' 31'' + 02' 14''
26 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 27h 27' 35'' + 02' 18''
27 Samoilau Branislau 164 Movistar Team 27h 27' 48'' + 02' 31''
28 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 27h 28' 04'' + 02' 47''
29 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 27h 28' 06'' + 02' 49''
30 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 27h 28' 39'' + 03' 22''
31 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 27h 28' 39'' + 03' 22''
32 Lopez David Garcia 165 Movistar Team 27h 28' 43'' + 03' 26''
33 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 27h 28' 49'' + 03' 32''
34 Anton Hernandez Igor 171 Euskaltel-Euskadi 27h 29' 01'' + 03' 44''
35 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 27h 29' 28'' + 04' 11''
36 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 27h 29' 36'' + 04' 19''
37 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 27h 30' 24'' + 05' 07''
38 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 27h 30' 38'' + 05' 21''
39 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27h 31' 05'' + 05' 48''
40 Hupond Thierry 195 Team Argos Shimano 27h 31' 26'' + 06' 09''
41 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 27h 31' 58'' + 06' 41''
42 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 27h 32' 11'' + 06' 54''
43 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 27h 32' 17'' + 07' 00''
44 El Fares Julien 232 Team Type 1 27h 33' 07'' + 07' 50''
45 Cabre Xavier Florencio 48 Team Katusha 27h 33' 24'' + 08' 07''
46 Failli Francesco 217 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 27h 34' 05'' + 08' 48''
47 Murilo Fischer Antonio 122 Garmin – Sharp 27h 34' 19'' + 09' 02''
48 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27h 34' 33'' + 09' 16''
49 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 27h 35' 06'' + 09' 49''
50 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 27h 35' 32'' + 10' 15''
51 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 27h 36' 03'' + 10' 46''
52 Majka Rafał 68 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27h 36' 23'' + 11' 06''
53 Silin Egor 57 Pro Team Astana 27h 36' 55'' + 11' 38''
54 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 27h 38' 08'' + 12' 51''
55 Courteille Arnaud 157 FDJ-Big Mat 27h 38' 21'' + 13' 04''
56 Mucelli Davide 225 Utensilnord Named 27h 39' 12'' + 13' 55''
57 Oiarbide Garikoitz Bravo 183 Caja Rural 27h 40' 46'' + 15' 29''
58 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 27h 41' 00'' + 15' 43''
59 Stake Laengen Vegard 238 Team Type 1 27h 41' 03'' + 15' 46''
60 Pirazzi Stefano 203 CSF Colnago Inox 27h 41' 21'' + 16' 04''
61 Perget Mathieu 148 Ag2r - La Mondiale 27h 41' 38'' + 16' 21''
62 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew 31 Lampre - ISD 27h 41' 49'' + 16' 32''
63 Minguez Ayala Miguel 174 Euskaltel-Euskadi 27h 41' 52'' + 16' 35''
64 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27h 41' 58'' + 16' 41''
65 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 27h 42' 09'' + 16' 52''
66 Ballan Alessandro 21 BMC Racing Team 27h 42' 53'' + 17' 36''
67 Vila Errandonea Francisco Javier 228 Utensilnord Named 27h 43' 10'' + 17' 53''
68 Bodrogi Laszlo 236 Team Type 1 27h 43' 18'' + 18' 01''
69 Pinotti Marco 24 BMC Racing Team 27h 43' 37'' + 18' 20''
70 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 27h 44' 48'' + 19' 31''
71 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 27h 44' 55'' + 19' 38''
72 Talansky Andrew 127 Garmin – Sharp 27h 45' 53'' + 20' 36''
73 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 27h 46' 07'' + 20' 50''
74 Locatelli Stefano 208 CSF Colnago Inox 27h 46' 13'' + 20' 56''
75 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 27h 46' 46'' + 21' 29''
76 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 27h 46' 56'' + 21' 39''
77 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 27h 47' 20'' + 22' 03''
78 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 27h 47' 31'' + 22' 14''
79 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 27h 48' 52'' + 23' 35''
80 Duggan Timothy 3 Liquigas - Cannondale 27h 49' 34'' + 24' 17''
81 Rasch Gabriel 155 FDJ-Big Mat 27h 49' 57'' + 24' 40''
82 Kvachuk Oleksandr 35 Lampre - ISD 27h 50' 12'' + 24' 55''
83 Cusin Rémy 233 Team Type 1 27h 50' 12'' + 24' 55''
84 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 27h 51' 46'' + 26' 29''
85 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 27h 52' 01'' + 26' 44''
86 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 27h 52' 28'' + 27' 11''
87 Wyss Danilo 27 BMC Racing Team 27h 53' 09'' + 27' 52''
88 Dyachenko Alexsandr 56 Pro Team Astana 27h 53' 36'' + 28' 19''
89 Melgarejo David De La Cruz 187 Caja Rural 27h 53' 57'' + 28' 40''
90 Domagalski Karol 188 Caja Rural 27h 54' 06'' + 28' 49''
91 Pasqualon Andrea 207 CSF Colnago Inox 27h 54' 06'' + 28' 49''
92 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 27h 54' 12'' + 28' 55''
93 Tiralongo Paolo 58 Pro Team Astana 27h 54' 47'' + 29' 30''
94 Van den Berghe Stijn 15 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 27h 55' 14'' + 29' 57''
95 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 27h 55' 33'' + 30' 16''
96 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 27h 56' 23'' + 31' 06''
97 Geschke Simon 193 Team Argos Shimano 27h 56' 57'' + 31' 40''
98 Kostyuk Denys 34 Lampre - ISD 27h 57' 14'' + 31' 57''
99 Ventoso Alberdi Francisco Jose 168 Movistar Team 27h 57' 29'' + 32' 12''
100 Veuchelen Frederik 78 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 27h 58' 41'' + 33' 24''
101 Roulston Hayden 98 RadioShack-Nissan 27h 59' 15'' + 33' 58''
102 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez 62 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27h 59' 36'' + 34' 19''
103 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 28h 00' 04'' + 34' 47''
104 Lindeman Bert-Jan 71 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 28h 00' 25'' + 35' 08''
105 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 28h 01' 00'' + 35' 43''
106 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 28h 01' 02'' + 35' 45''
107 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 01' 25'' + 36' 08''
108 Navardauskas Ramunas 124 Garmin – Sharp 28h 01' 44'' + 36' 27''
109 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 28h 01' 46'' + 36' 29''
110 Santambrogio Mauro 25 BMC Racing Team 28h 02' 29'' + 37' 12''
111 Ugalde Juan Jose Oroz 178 Euskaltel-Euskadi 28h 02' 34'' + 37' 17''
112 Kelderman Wilco 86 Rabobank Cycling Team 28h 03' 45'' + 38' 28''
113 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 28h 04' 30'' + 39' 13''
114 Tosatto Matteo 66 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 28h 04' 31'' + 39' 14''
115 Cieślik Paweł 243 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 05' 13'' + 39' 56''
116 Dockx Gert 113 Lotto Belisol Team 28h 05' 14'' + 39' 57''
117 Keizer Martijn 77 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 28h 05' 35'' + 40' 18''
118 Canola Marco 205 CSF Colnago Inox 28h 05' 55'' + 40' 38''
119 Berdos Oleg 223 Utensilnord Named 28h 06' 25'' + 41' 08''
120 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 28h 07' 07'' + 41' 50''
121 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 07' 23'' + 42' 06''
122 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 07' 25'' + 42' 08''
123 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 28h 08' 36'' + 43' 19''
124 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 28h 09' 13'' + 43' 56''
125 Damuseau Thomas 192 Team Argos Shimano 28h 09' 29'' + 44' 12''
126 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 28h 10' 17'' + 45' 00''
127 Krivtsov Dmytro 38 Lampre - ISD 28h 10' 28'' + 45' 11''
128 Marangoni Alan 5 Liquigas - Cannondale 28h 12' 32'' + 47' 15''
129 Sanz Unzue Enrique 167 Movistar Team 28h 15' 21'' + 50' 04''
130 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 15' 28'' + 50' 11''
131 Posthuma Joost 96 RadioShack-Nissan 28h 17' 25'' + 52' 08''
132 King Edward 4 Liquigas - Cannondale 28h 17' 54'' + 52' 37''
133 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 28h 17' 57'' + 52' 40''
134 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 28h 18' 02'' + 52' 45''
135 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 28h 18' 29'' + 53' 12''
136 Bonnet William 151 FDJ-Big Mat 28h 18' 40'' + 53' 23''
137 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 19' 11'' + 53' 54''
138 Vanendert Dennis 118 Lotto Belisol Team 28h 19' 56'' + 54' 39''
139 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 28h 20' 02'' + 54' 45''
140 Docker Mitchell 103 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 20' 09'' + 54' 52''
141 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 28h 21' 00'' + 55' 43''
142 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 28h 21' 35'' + 56' 18''
143 Petrov Danail Andonov 181 Caja Rural 28h 21' 46'' + 56' 29''
144 Elissonde Kenny 153 FDJ-Big Mat 28h 24' 42'' + 59' 25''
145 Dean Julian 102 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 25' 24'' + 01h 00' 07''
146 Wagner Robert 93 RadioShack-Nissan 28h 26' 37'' + 01h 01' 20''
147 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 28h 27' 04'' + 01h 01' 47''
148 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 28h 27' 04'' + 01h 01' 47''
149 Sinkeldam Ramon 198 Team Argos Shimano 28h 28' 46'' + 01h 03' 29''
150 Selig Rüdiger 45 Team Katusha 28h 29' 02'' + 01h 03' 45''
151 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 28h 29' 46'' + 01h 04' 29''
152 Graziato Massimo 33 Lampre - ISD 28h 29' 48'' + 01h 04' 31''
153 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 30' 16'' + 01h 04' 59''
154 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 28h 30' 19'' + 01h 05' 02''
155 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 28h 30' 44'' + 01h 05' 27''
156 Kiendyś Tomasz 247 Reprezentacja Polski 28h 31' 13'' + 01h 05' 56''
157 Howard Leigh 105 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 31' 13'' + 01h 05' 56''
158 Gazvoda Gregor 146 Ag2r - La Mondiale 28h 33' 36'' + 01h 08' 19''
159 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 28h 35' 04'' + 01h 09' 47''
160 Leal Antonio Cardoso Cardoso Manuel 186 Caja Rural 28h 36' 06'' + 01h 10' 49''
161 Kluge Roger 194 Team Argos Shimano 28h 37' 26'' + 01h 12' 09''
162 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 28h 37' 57'' + 01h 12' 40''
163 Ryabkin Alexander 185 Caja Rural 28h 38' 17'' + 01h 13' 00''
164 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 28h 40' 16'' + 01h 14' 59''
165 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 28h 40' 16'' + 01h 14' 59''
166 Saez De Arregi Egurrola Adrian 177 Euskaltel-Euskadi 28h 41' 32'' + 01h 16' 15''
167 Mouris Jens 108 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 28h 41' 33'' + 01h 16' 16''
168 Rollin Dominique 156 FDJ-Big Mat 28h 44' 06'' + 01h 18' 49''
169 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 28h 44' 58'' + 01h 19' 41''
170 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 28h 48' 15'' + 01h 22' 58''
171 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 28h 52' 08'' + 01h 26' 51''
172 Fortin Filippo 237 Team Type 1 28h 52' 31'' + 01h 27' 14''
173 Demare Arnaud 152 FDJ-Big Mat 28h 54' 25'' + 01h 29' 08''
174 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 28h 55' 46'' + 01h 30' 29''
175 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 28h 58' 39'' + 01h 33' 22''
176 Casper Jimmy 145 Ag2r - La Mondiale 29h 28' 54'' + 02h 03' 37''
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 69
2 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 59
3 Swift Ben 137 Sky ProCycling 59
4 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 52
5 Nocentini Rinaldo 141 Ag2r - La Mondiale 46
6 Viviani Elia 8 Liquigas - Cannondale 44
7 Boom Lars 82 Rabobank Cycling Team 36
8 Modolo Sacha 202 CSF Colnago Inox 34
9 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 32
10 Bennati Daniele 92 RadioShack-Nissan 32
11 Bos Theo 83 Rabobank Cycling Team 32
12 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 31
13 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 29
14 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 27
15 Uran Rigoberto 138 Sky ProCycling 26
16 Van Avermaet Greg 23 BMC Racing Team 26
17 Guarnieri Jacopo 54 Pro Team Astana 25
18 Mori Manuele 37 Lampre - ISD 24
19 Belletti Manuel 143 Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
20 Gołaś Michał 13 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 21
21 Ligthart Pim 74 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 21
22 Stybar Zdenek 16 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 20
23 Kruopis Aidis 104 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 20
24 Gavazzi Francesco 53 Pro Team Astana 19
25 Hayman Mathew 134 Sky ProCycling 18
26 Degenkolb John 191 Team Argos Shimano 18
27 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
28 Leukemans Björn 73 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
29 Favilli Elia 218 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 17
30 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 16
31 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 16
32 Porsev Alexander 44 Team Katusha 16
33 Kristoff Alexander 43 Team Katusha 15
34 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 14
35 De Negri Pierpaolo 211 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
36 Haussler Heinrich 123 Garmin – Sharp 14
37 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 13
38 Breschel Matti 84 Rabobank Cycling Team 13
39 Pinto Machado Tiago Jose 95 RadioShack-Nissan 11
40 Capecchi Eros 2 Liquigas - Cannondale 11
41 Kocjan Jure 235 Team Type 1 11
42 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 11
43 Lucas Haedo Sebastian 64 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
44 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 10
45 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 10
46 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 9
47 Ciolek Gerald 12 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 9
48 Lasca Francesco 184 Caja Rural 9
49 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 8
50 Baggio Filippo 221 Utensilnord Named 8
51 Bardet Romain 142 Ag2r - La Mondiale 7
52 Lagutin Sergey 72 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
53 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 7
54 Van Der Sande Tosh 116 Lotto Belisol Team 7
55 Geniez Alexandre 196 Team Argos Shimano 5
56 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 5
57 Miyazawa Takashi 67 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5
58 Gustov Volodymir 61 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4
59 Silva Pires Bruno Manuel 65 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3
60 Colbrelli Sonny 204 CSF Colnago Inox 3
61 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
62 Zanotti Marco 222 Utensilnord Named 2
63 Bazayev Assan 55 Pro Team Astana 1
64 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 1
65 Mol Wouter 76 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
2 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 51
3 Teklehaimanot Daniel 106 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 46
4 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 43
5 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis 133 Sky ProCycling 30
6 Slagter Tom Jelte 81 Rabobank Cycling Team 28
7 Stannard Ian 136 Sky ProCycling 27
8 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 25
9 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 24
10 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 22
11 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 20
12 Bakelants Jan 91 RadioShack-Nissan 14
13 Niemiec Przemyslaw 36 Lampre - ISD 14
14 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 14
15 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 14
16 Rocchetti Federico 227 Utensilnord Named 13
17 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
18 Izagirre Insausti Ion 173 Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
19 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 10
20 Lars Nordhaug Petter 135 Sky ProCycling 9
21 De Backer Bert 197 Team Argos Shimano 9
22 Bodnar Maciej 1 Liquigas - Cannondale 7
23 Kolobnev Alexandr 47 Team Katusha 6
24 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 6
25 Moreno Bazan Javier 166 Movistar Team 5
26 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 5
27 Isaychev Vladimir 42 Team Katusha 5
28 Trentin Matteo 18 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 4
29 Rutkiewicz Marek 241 Reprezentacja Polski 3
30 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 3
31 Meersman Gianni 114 Lotto Belisol Team 3
32 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
33 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 3
34 Rast Grégory 97 RadioShack-Nissan 3
35 Peterson Thomas 125 Garmin – Sharp 3
36 Bauer Jack 121 Garmin – Sharp 2
37 Pozzovivo Domenico 201 CSF Colnago Inox 2
38 Sicard Romain 176 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
39 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio 132 Sky ProCycling 2
40 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 2
41 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
42 Visconti Giovanni 161 Movistar Team 1
43 Martens Paul 87 Rabobank Cycling Team 1
44 Veikkanen Jussi 158 FDJ-Big Mat 1
45 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 1
46 Bille Gaetan 112 Lotto Belisol Team 1
  Zawodnik nr start. Team Punkty
1 Kurek Adrian 224 Utensilnord Named 11
2 Bodnar Łukasz 248 Reprezentacja Polski 9
3 Kwiatkowski Michał 14 Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 7
4 Beppu Fumiyuki 101 Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team 6
5 Ignatiev Mikhail 41 Team Katusha 5
6 de Mattos Rafael Andriato 213 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 5
7 Wegmann Fabian 128 Garmin – Sharp 4
8 Bosisio Gabriele 226 Utensilnord Named 4
9 Huzarski Bartosz 242 Reprezentacja Polski 3
10 Georges Sylvain 147 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
11 Elmiger Martin 144 Ag2r - La Mondiale 3
12 Caccia Diego 215 Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 3
13 Moser Moreno 6 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
14 Madrazo Angel Ruiz 162 Movistar Team 2
15 Kreuziger Roman 51 Pro Team Astana 2
16 Marycz Jarosław 63 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2
17 Verschoor Martijn 234 Team Type 1 2
18 Gerdemann Linus 94 RadioShack-Nissan 1
19 Marczyński Tomasz 75 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
20 Walczak Damian 244 Reprezentacja Polski 1
21 Delage Mickael 154 FDJ-Big Mat 1
22 Matysiak Bartłomiej 245 Reprezentacja Polski 1
23 Taciak Mateusz 246 Reprezentacja Polski 1
  Drużyna Czas Strata