Lista startowa 69. Tour de Pologne UCI World Tour

Liquigas - Cannondale

1. Maciej Bodnar Polska
2. Eros Capecchi Włochy
3. Timothy Duggan USA
4. Edward King USA
5. Alan Marangoni Włochy
6. Moreno Moser Włochy
7. Fabio Sabatini Włochy
8. Elia Viviani Włochy

Omega Pharma-Quick-Step

11. Tom Boonen Belgia
12. Gerald Ciolek Niemcy
13. Michał Gołaś Polska
14. Michał Kwiatkowski Polska
15. Stijn Van den Berghe Belgia
16. Zdenek Stybar Czechy
17. Niki Terpstra Holandia
18. Matteo Trentin Włochy

BMC Racing Team

21. Alessandro Ballan Włochy
22. Thor Hushovd Norwegia
23. Greg Van Avermaet Belgia
24. Marco Pinotti Włochy
25. Mauro Santambrogio Włochy
26. Mathias Frank Szwajcaria
27. Danilo Wyss Szwajcaria
28. Martin Kohler Szwajcaria

Lampre - ISD

31. Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Kolumbia
32. Davide Cimolai Włochy
33. Massimo Graziato Włochy
34. Denys Kostyuk Ukraina
35. Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukraina
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec Polska
37. Manuele Mori Włochy
38. Dmytro Krivtsov Ukraina

Team Katusha

41. Mikhail Ignatiev Rosja
42. Vladimir Isaychev Rosja
43. Alexander Kristoff Norwegia
44. Alexander Porsev Rosja
45. Rüdiger Selig Niemcy
46. Gatis Smukulis Łotwa
47. Alexandr Kolobnev Rosja
48. Xavier Florencio Cabre Hiszpania

Pro Team Astana

51. Roman Kreuziger Czechy
52. Enrico Gasparotto Włochy
53. Francesco Gavazzi Włochy
54. Jacopo Guarnieri Włochy
55. Assan Bazayev Kazachstan
56. Alexsandr Dyachenko Kazachstan
57. Egor Silin Rosja
58. Paolo Tiralongo Włochy

Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank

61. Volodymir Gustov Ukraina
62. Gonzalez Benjamin Noval Hiszpania
63. Jarosław Marycz Polska
64. Sebastian Lucas Haedo Argentyna
65. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires Portugalia
66. Matteo Tosatto Włochy
67. Takashi Miyazawa Japonia
68. Rafał Majka Polska

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

71. Bert-Jan Lindeman Holandia
72. Sergey Lagutin Uzbekistan
73. Björn Leukemans Belgia
74. Pim Ligthart Holandia
75. Tomasz Marczyński Polska
76. Wouter Mol Holandia
77. Martijn Keizer Holandia
78. Frederik Veuchelen Belgia

Rabobank Cycling Team

81. Tom Jelte Slagter Holandia
82. Lars Boom Holandia
83. Theo Bos Holandia
84. Matti Breschel Dania
85. Graeme Brown Australia
86. Wilco Kelderman Holandia
87. Paul Martens Niemcy
88. Michael Matthews Australia

RadioShack-Nissan

91. Jan Bakelants Belgia
92. Daniele Bennati Włochy
93. Robert Wagner Niemcy
94. Linus Gerdemann Niemcy
95. Tiago Jose Pinto Machado Portugalia
96. Joost Posthuma Holandia
97. Grégory Rast Szwajcaria
98. Hayden Roulston Nowa Zelandia

Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team

101. Fumiyuki Beppu Japonia
102. Julian Dean Nowa Zelandia
103. Mitchell Docker Australia
104. Aidis Kruopis Litwa
105. Leigh Howard Australia
106. Daniel Teklehaimanot Eritrea
107. Tomas Vaitkus Litwa
108. Jens Mouris Holandia

Lotto Belisol Team

111. Brian Bulgac Holandia
112. Gaetan Bille Belgia
113. Gert Dockx Belgia
114. Gianni Meersman Belgia
115. Vicente Reynes Hiszpania
116. Tosh Van Der Sande Belgia
117. Jurgen Van De Walle Belgia
118. Dennis Vanendert Belgia

Garmin – Sharp

121. Jack Bauer Nowa Zelandia
122. Antonio Murilo Fischer Brazylia
123. Heinrich Haussler Australia
124. Ramunas Navardauskas Litwa
125. Thomas Peterson USA
126. Christophe Le Mevel Francja
127. Andrew Talansky USA
128. Fabian Wegmann Niemcy

Sky ProCycling

131. Alex Dowsett Wielka Brytania
132. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Hiszpania
133. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Kolumbia
134. Mathew Hayman Australia
135. Petter Lars Nordhaug Norwegia
136. Ian Stannard Wielka Brytania
137. Ben Swift Wielka Brytania
138. Rigoberto Uran Kolumbia

Ag2r - La Mondiale

141. Rinaldo Nocentini Włochy
142. Romain Bardet Francja
143. Manuel Belletti Włochy
144. Martin Elmiger Szwajcaria
145. Jimmy Casper Francja
146. Gregor Gazvoda Słowenia
147. Sylvain Georges Francja
148. Mathieu Perget Francja

FDJ-Big Mat

151. William Bonnet Francja
152. Arnaud Demare Francja
153. Kenny Elissonde Francja
154. Mickael Delage Francja
155. Gabriel Rasch Norwegia
156. Dominique Rollin Kanada
157. Arnaud Courteille Francja
158. Jussi Veikkanen Finlandia

Movistar Team

161. Giovanni Visconti Włochy
162. Angel Ruiz Madrazo Hiszpania
163. Sergio Pardilla Bellon Hiszpania
164. Branislau Samoilau Białoruś
165. David Garcia Lopez Hiszpania
166. Javier Moreno Bazan Hiszpania
167. Enrique Sanz Unzue Hiszpania
168. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi Hiszpania

Euskaltel-Euskadi

171. Igor Anton Hernandez Hiszpania
172. Alan Perez Hiszpania
173. Ion Izagirre Insausti Hiszpania
174. Miguel Minguez Ayala Hiszpania
175. Pierre Cazaux Francja
176. Romain Sicard Francja
177. Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola Hiszpania
178. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Hiszpania

Caja Rural

181. Danail Andonov Petrov Bułgaria
182. Julian Sanchez Pimienta Hiszpania
183. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Hiszpania
184. Francesco Lasca Włochy
185. Alexander Ryabkin Rosja
186. Cardoso Manuel Leal Antonio Cardoso Portugalia
187. David De La Cruz Melgarejo Hiszpania
188. Karol Domagalski Polska

Team Argos Shimano

191. John Degenkolb Niemcy
192. Thomas Damuseau Francja
193. Simon Geschke Niemcy
194. Roger Kluge Niemcy
195. Thierry Hupond Francja
196. Alexandre Geniez Francja
197. Bert De Backer Belgia
198. Ramon Sinkeldam Holandia

CSF Colnago Inox

201. Domenico Pozzovivo Włochy
202. Sacha Modolo Włochy
203. Stefano Pirazzi Włochy
204. Sonny Colbrelli Włochy
205. Marco Canola Włochy
206. Andrea Di Corrado Włochy
207. Andrea Pasqualon Włochy
208. Stefano Locatelli Włochy

Farnese Vini – Selle Italia

211. Pierpaolo De Negri Włochy
212. Oscar Gatto Włochy
213. Rafael Andriato de Mattos Brazylia
214. Thomas Bertolini Włochy
215. Diego Caccia Włochy
216. Kevin Hulsmans Belgia
217. Francesco Failli Włochy
218. Elia Favilli Włochy

Utensilnord Named

221. Filippo Baggio Włochy
222. Marco Zanotti Włochy
223. Oleg Berdos Mołdawia
224. Adrian Kurek Polska
225. Davide Mucelli Włochy
226. Gabriele Bosisio Włochy
227. Federico Rocchetti Włochy
228. Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea Hiszpania

Team Type 1

231. Alexander Serebryakov Rosja
232. Julien El Fares Francja
233. Rémy Cusin Francja
234. Martijn Verschoor Holandia
235. Jure Kocjan Słowacja
236. Laszlo Bodrogi Węgry
237. Filippo Fortin Włochy
238. Vegard Stake Laengen Norwegia

Reprezentacja Polski

241. Marek Rutkiewicz Polska
242. Bartosz Huzarski Polska
243. Paweł Cieślik Polska
244. Damian Walczak Polska
245. Bartłomiej Matysiak Polska
246. Mateusz Taciak Polska
247. Tomasz Kiendyś Polska
248. Łukasz Bodnar Polska